https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #10 Kamil Donicz
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
4 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
5 - #8 Jan Galeja
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #14 Marcel Kuc
12 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
13 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
14 - #24 Adrian Janicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
20 - #22 Alan Lalak
21 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #10 Kamil Donicz
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #8 Jan Galeja
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #14 Marcel Kuc
12 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
13 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
14 - #24 Adrian Janicki
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #121 Jakub Greguła
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
20 - #22 Alan Lalak
21 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Donicz
26.929
11:10:36.110
1
48.061
78.1
1:14.990
11:11:24.171
-0.155
48.216
2
47.251
79.4
2:02.241
11:12:11.422
-0.023
47.274
3
47.171
79.5
2:49.412
11:12:58.593
+0.180
46.991
4
47.172
79.5
3:36.584
11:13:45.765
-0.502
47.674
5
47.094
79.7
4:23.678
11:14:32.859
+0.164
46.930
6
46.952
79.9
5:10.630
11:15:19.811
+0.035
46.917
7
47.223
79.4
5:57.853
11:16:07.034
+0.342
46.881
8
47.103
79.6
6:44.956
11:16:54.137
+0.089
47.014
9
47.093
79.7
7:32.049
11:17:41.230
+0.109
46.984
10
47.213
79.5
8:19.262
11:18:28.443
-0.427
47.640