https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
3 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
4 - #3 Adam Drypa
5 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
6 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
7 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
8 - #963 Adam Długosz
10 - #11 Marcin Samet
11 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
12 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
13 - #37 Marcin Seydak
14 - #111 Michał Mazur
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
17 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
18 - #31. Piotr Konkol
19 - #83 Marek Lubocki
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
3 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
4 - #3 Adam Drypa
5 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
6 - #151 Krzysztof Kulesza
8 - #963 Adam Długosz
10 - #11 Marcin Samet
11 - #217 Paweł Zaleśkiewicz
12 - #80 Radosław Korkuć
13 - #37 Marcin Seydak
14 - #111 Michał Mazur
15 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
16 - #59 Jan Świerkowski
17 - #612 Jakub Szymkowiak
18 - #31. Piotr Konkol
19 - #83 Marek Lubocki
20 - #688 Vladimir Omelchenko
21 - #6 Kacper Dybowski
22 - #21 Kamil Briszke
23 - #31 Kacper Krajewski
DNC - #27 Bartosz Ozimek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Polnar
2:33.925
15:20:54.588
1
2:32.233
42.1
5:06.158
15:23:26.821
+9.529
2:22.704
2
2:31.232
42.4
7:37.390
15:25:58.053
+6.676
2:24.556
3
2:33.344
41.8
10:10.734
15:28:31.397
+8.949
2:24.395
4
2:32.396
42.0
12:43.130
15:31:03.793
+5.164
2:27.232
5
2:31.705
42.2
15:14.835
15:33:35.498
+4.551
2:27.154
6
2:37.110
40.8
17:51.945
15:36:12.608
+6.075
2:31.035
7
2:35.544
41.2
20:27.489
15:38:48.152
+8.797
2:26.747
8
2:40.271
40.0
23:07.760
15:41:28.423
+10.408
2:29.863