https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 2 мая 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
4 - #1 Tomasz Gollob
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
6 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #111 Michał Mazur
16 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
19 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
20 - #963 Adam Długosz
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
23 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
24 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #223 Marcin Dominik
28 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
33 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
34 - #456 Andre Seiffert
35 - #53 Rafał Franas
36 - #999 Robert Orlik
37 - #144 Damian Karbowiak
38 - #51 Artur Lipiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
4 - #1 Tomasz Gollob
5 - #100 Marc Flasza
6 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
9 - #87 Paweł Szkopek
10 - #170 Piotr Tomala
11 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
12 - #67 Hubert Krupka
13 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #111 Michał Mazur
16 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
17 - #44 Robert Kempa
18 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
19 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
21 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
22 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
23 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
24 - #337 Maciej Dobrowolski
25 - #181 Jan Perużyński
26 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
27 - #223 Marcin Dominik
28 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
29 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
30 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
31 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
32 - #28 Marcin Łapkowski
33 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
34 - #456 Andre Seiffert
35 - #53 Rafał Franas
36 - #999 Robert Orlik
37 - #144 Damian Karbowiak
38 - #51 Artur Lipiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Polnar
18.327
16:05:42.490
1
1:37.700
55.3
1:56.027
16:07:20.190
+13.064
1:24.636
2
1:33.412
57.8
3:29.439
16:08:53.602
+8.915
1:24.497
3
1:31.829
58.8
5:01.268
16:10:25.431
+8.257
1:23.572
4
1:29.796
60.1
6:31.064
16:11:55.227
+7.522
1:22.274
5
1:32.763
58.2
8:03.827
16:13:27.990
+8.145
1:24.618
6
1:31.294
59.1
9:35.121
16:14:59.284
+7.334
1:23.960
7
1:32.303
58.5
11:07.424
16:16:31.587
+7.661
1:24.642
8
1:33.058
58.0
12:40.482
16:18:04.645
+8.600
1:24.458
9
1:33.028
58.0
14:13.510
16:19:37.673
+7.843
1:25.185
10
1:33.755
57.6
15:47.265
16:21:11.428
+7.155
1:26.600
11
1:33.646
57.7
17:20.911
16:22:45.074
+6.388
1:27.258
12
1:34.913
56.9
18:55.824
16:24:19.987
+10.165
1:24.748