https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2C - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IX Runda
-
Konikowo
, 1 сентября 2013
Andrzej Gaszewski
Robert Markowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
2 - #56 Robert Szkopek
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
7 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
8 - #84 Paweł Janelt
9 - #111 Michał Mazur
10 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
11 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
12 - #91 Dawid Obiegło
13 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
16 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
17 - #181 Jan Perużyński
18 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
19 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
20 - #44 Robert Kempa
21 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
22 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
23 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
24 - #848 Jakub Leja
25 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
26 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
27 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
28 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
29 - #28. Marcin Łapkowski
30 - #996 Piotr Orłowski
31 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
DQ - #9 Roman Oraczewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #355 Krzysztof Szynklewski
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
7 - #27 Błażej Rzepecki
8 - #84 Paweł Janelt
9 - #111 Michał Mazur
10 - #137 Andrzej Krukowski
11 - #10 Rafał Arentowicz
12 - #91 Dawid Obiegło
13 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
14 - #76 Artur Nowak
15 - #390 Michał Sobczyk
16 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
17 - #181 Jan Perużyński
18 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
19 - #60 Szymon Dąbrowski
20 - #44 Robert Kempa
21 - #424 Gracjan Siemionowicz
22 - #191 Jakub Jasiorski
23 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
24 - #848 Jakub Leja
25 - #81 Michał Wojtyś
26 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
27 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
28 - #876 Paweł Kreczetowski
29 - #28. Marcin Łapkowski
30 - #996 Piotr Orłowski
31 - #415 Łukasz Kugler
DQ - #9 Roman Oraczewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bogusław Sulkowski
1
1:48.297
16:55:54.265
2
1:45.813
45.9
3:34.110
16:57:40.078
+3.642
1:42.171
3
1:43.699
46.9
5:17.809
16:59:23.777
+2.339
1:41.360
4
1:44.563
46.5
7:02.372
17:01:08.340
+1.881
1:42.682
5
1:44.419
46.5
8:46.791
17:02:52.759
+1.902
1:42.517
6
1:45.086
46.2
10:31.877
17:04:37.845
+1.347
1:43.739
7
1:44.476
46.5
12:16.353
17:06:22.321
-0.405
1:44.881
8
1:42.812
47.3
13:59.165
17:08:05.133
-0.981
1:43.793
9
1:43.774
46.8
15:42.939
17:09:48.907
-3.226
1:47.000
10
1:46.267
45.7
17:29.206
17:11:35.174
-0.360
1:46.627
11
1:50.306
44.1
19:19.512
17:13:25.480
+2.791
1:47.515