https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2014 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski I i II Runda
-
Radom
, 13 апреля 2014
Damian Dąbrowski
Paweł Pyszczek
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #402 Dominik Ogłaza
2 - #617 Michał Rybus
3 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
4 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
5 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
6 - #747 Oskar Pyszczek
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
9 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
10 - #466 Hubert Pachniak
11 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
12 - #44 Michał Bochenek
13 - #626 Piotr Faustman
14 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
15 - #326 Filip Ośmiałowski
16 - #797 Krzysztof Gontarz
17 - #379 Kamil Treliński
18 - #184 Martin Wencel
19 - #154 Rafał Pomorski
20 - #702 Katarzyna Szczęsna
21 - #719 Dominik Asłan
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #402 Dominik Ogłaza
2 - #617 Michał Rybus
3 - #217 Paweł Domagalski
4 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
5 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
6 - #747 Oskar Pyszczek
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
9 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
11 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
12 - #44 Michał Bochenek
13 - #626 Piotr Faustman
14 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
15 - #326 Filip Ośmiałowski
16 - #797 Krzysztof Gontarz
17 - #379 Kamil Treliński
18 - #184 Martin Wencel
19 - #154 Rafał Pomorski
20 - #702 Katarzyna Szczęsna
21 - #719 Dominik Asłan
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik Ogłaza
2:09.261
15:02:45.031
1
9:29.622
47.4
11:38.883
15:12:14.653
+1:08.736
8:20.886
2
9:27.000
47.6
21:05.883
15:21:41.653
+1:03.026
8:23.974
3
9:35.758
46.9
30:41.641
15:31:17.411
+1:08.278
8:27.480
4
10:04.207
44.7
40:45.848
15:41:21.618
+1:30.949
8:33.258
5
9:27.581
47.6
50:13.429
15:50:49.199
+55.814
8:31.767
6
10:12.562
44.1
1:00:25.991
16:01:01.761
+1:43.201
8:29.361
7
9:24.423
47.8
1:09:50.414
16:10:26.184
+14.433
9:09.990
8
9:36.532
46.8
1:19:26.946
16:20:02.716
+59.779
8:36.753
9
9:28.281
47.5
1:28:55.227
16:29:30.997
+51.480
8:36.801
10
9:31.257
47.3
1:38:26.484
16:39:02.254
+32.258
8:58.999