https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX OPEN Licencja C - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Other
Puchar Licencja C
-
Rosówek
, 1 мая 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #242 Martin Diescher
2 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
7 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
8 - #84 Paweł Janelt
9 - #135 Andre WEINERT
10 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
11 - #101 Konrad Różański
12 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
13 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
14 - #24 Rafał Napierała
15 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
16 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
17 - #169 Marcin Kalinowski
18 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
19 - #591 Kamil Bochnacki
20 - #780 Roman Kordun
21 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #242 Martin Diescher
2 - #16 Krzysztof Traczyński
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #97 Filip Królikowski
5 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
6 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
7 - #48 Arkadiusz Pietruńko
8 - #84 Paweł Janelt
9 - #135 Andre WEINERT
10 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
12 - #180 Arkadiusz Nowakowski
13 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
14 - #24 Rafał Napierała
15 - #94 Grzegorz Pęcherczyk
16 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
17 - #169 Marcin Kalinowski
18 - #913 Wojciech Stachowiak
19 - #591 Kamil Bochnacki
20 - #780 Roman Kordun
21 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Martin Diescher
1
2:07.968
12:30:49.211
2
2:03.956
47.9
4:11.924
12:32:53.167
+14.741
1:49.215
3
2:03.072
48.3
6:14.996
12:34:56.239
+12.156
1:50.916
4
2:05.866
47.2
8:20.862
12:37:02.105
+15.375
1:50.491
5
2:02.538
48.5
10:23.400
12:39:04.643
+12.514
1:50.024
6
2:04.853
47.6
12:28.253
12:41:09.496
+13.836
1:51.017
7
2:04.271
47.8
14:32.524
12:43:13.767
+11.785
1:52.486
8
2:04.075
47.9
16:36.599
12:45:17.842
+13.596
1:50.479
9
2:06.458
47.0
18:43.057
12:47:24.300
+15.011
1:51.447
10
2:05.259
47.4
20:48.316
12:49:29.559
+13.139
1:52.120