https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Rosówek
, 1 мая 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
4 - #3 Jacek Lonka
5 - #323 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
6 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
7 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
9 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
10 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
11 - #119 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
13 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
14 - #29 Paweł Latarski
15 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
16 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
17 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
18 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
19 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
21 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
4 - #3 Jacek Lonka
5 - #323 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
6 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
7 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
8 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
9 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
10 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
12 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
13 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
14 - #29 Paweł Latarski
15 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
16 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
17 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
18 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
19 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
21 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Kędzierski
1
2:04.172
14:20:48.372
2
1:58.833
50.0
4:03.005
14:22:47.205
+15.883
1:42.950
3
2:02.594
48.5
6:05.599
14:24:49.799
+19.487
1:43.107
4
2:05.610
47.3
8:11.209
14:26:55.409
+22.899
1:42.711
5
2:04.948
47.5
10:16.157
14:29:00.357
+20.598
1:44.350
6
2:06.195
47.1
12:22.352
14:31:06.552
+22.251
1:43.944
7
2:05.144
47.5
14:27.496
14:33:11.696
+21.444
1:43.700
8
2:05.441
47.4
16:32.937
14:35:17.137
+20.741
1:44.700
9
2:03.725
48.0
18:36.662
14:37:20.862
+20.280
1:43.445
10
2:03.832
48.0
20:40.494
14:39:24.694
+20.730
1:43.102
11
2:05.874
47.2
22:46.368
14:41:30.568
+22.232
1:43.642
12
2:09.577
45.8
24:55.945
14:43:40.145
+27.155
1:42.422