https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 13 апреля 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #171 Artur Łykowski
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #90 Emil Przystupa
9 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
13 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
17 - #999 Dariusz Drab
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #737 Patryk Madej
21 - #807 Krystian Szostak
22 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
23 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
24 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
3 - #171 Artur Łykowski
4 - #77 Krystian Lonka
5 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
6 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #90 Emil Przystupa
9 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
10 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
13 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
16 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
17 - #999 Dariusz Drab
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
20 - #737 Patryk Madej
21 - #807 Krystian Szostak
22 - #235 Mateusz Burzyński
23 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
24 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Barczewski
19.885
13:15:04.583
1
1:25.141
71.9
1:45.026
13:16:29.724
+1.823
1:23.318
2
1:23.680
73.1
3:08.706
13:17:53.404
+5.601
1:18.079
3
1:26.680
70.6
4:35.386
13:19:20.084
+7.908
1:18.772
4
1:25.741
71.4
6:01.127
13:20:45.825
+6.772
1:18.969
5
1:39.015
61.8
7:40.142
13:22:24.840
+21.375
1:17.640
6
1:26.643
70.6
9:06.785
13:23:51.483
+9.613
1:17.030
7
1:27.573
69.9
10:34.358
13:25:19.056
+7.830
1:19.743
8
1:26.983
70.4
12:01.341
13:26:46.039
+9.626
1:17.357
9
1:28.375
69.3
13:29.716
13:28:14.414
+10.769
1:17.606
10
1:26.145
71.0
14:55.861
13:29:40.559
+5.749
1:20.396
11
1:28.098
69.5
16:23.959
13:31:08.657
+9.638
1:18.460
12
1:29.499
68.4
17:53.458
13:32:38.156
+10.422
1:19.077
13
1:26.225
71.0
19:19.683
13:34:04.381
+6.726
1:19.499