https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego III Runda
-
Dłutów
, 23 августа 2015
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Tomasz Kmin
Paweł Michalski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #238 Przemysław Zdanowski
2 - #8 Damian Strzelczyk
3 - #3. Damian Pluciński
4 - #267 Daniel Gęczelewski
5 - #213 Artur Mołojec
6 - #5. Marcin Bąkowski
7 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
8 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
9 - #78 Witold Walczak
10 - #22 Marcin Szkop
11 - #6. Tomasz Kociołek
12 - #11. Michał Kołodziejczyk
13 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
14 - #666 Bartosz Pruszkowski
15 - #82. Ryszard Witkowski
16 - #2. Robert Dejniak
17 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
18 - #57. Arkadiusz Majchrzak
19 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
20 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
21 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
22 - #88 Jakub Majcherek
23 - #1 Waldemar Krakowski
24 - #13 Robert wierczyński
25 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
26 - #5 Janusz Gutowski
27 - #970 Bartosz Kowalczyk
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #8 Damian Strzelczyk
3 - #3. Damian Pluciński
4 - #267 Daniel Gęczelewski
5 - #213 Artur Mołojec
6 - #5. Marcin Bąkowski
7 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
8 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
9 - #78 Witold Walczak
10 - #22 Marcin Szkop
11 - #6. Tomasz Kociołek
12 - #11. Michał Kołodziejczyk
13 - #607 Cezary Pisarek
14 - #666 Bartosz Pruszkowski
15 - #82. Ryszard Witkowski
16 - #2. Robert Dejniak
17 - #219 Jakub Mikulski
18 - #57. Arkadiusz Majchrzak
19 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
20 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
21 - #505 Łukasz Kowalski
22 - #88 Jakub Majcherek
23 - #1 Waldemar Krakowski
24 - #13 Robert wierczyński
25 - #25 Wojciech Kreps
26 - #5 Janusz Gutowski
27 - #970 Bartosz Kowalczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1
3:13.387
16:19:42.386
2
2:40.520
112.1
5:53.907
16:22:22.906
3
2:11.535
136.8
8:05.442
16:24:34.441
4
2:02.996
146.3
10:08.438
16:26:37.437
5
1:59.110
151.1
12:07.548
16:28:36.547
6
1:58.777
151.5
14:06.325
16:30:35.324
7
1:54.742
156.9
16:01.067
16:32:30.066
8
1:53.856
158.1
17:54.923
16:34:23.922
9
1:59.781
150.3
19:54.704
16:36:23.703
10
1:51.789
161.0
21:46.493
16:38:15.492
11
1:52.723
159.7
23:39.216
16:40:08.215
12
1:56.957
153.9
25:36.173
16:42:05.172
13
1:46.086
169.7
27:22.259
16:43:51.258
14
1:50.230
163.3
29:12.489
16:45:41.488
15
1:47.367
167.6
30:59.856
16:47:28.855
16
1:46.137
169.6
32:45.993
16:49:14.992
17
1:44.984
171.5
34:30.977
16:50:59.976
18
1:53.098
159.2
36:24.075
16:52:53.074
19
1:36.359
186.8
38:00.434
16:54:29.433
20
1:33.891
191.7
39:34.325
16:56:03.324
21
1:29.910
200.2
41:04.235
16:57:33.234
22
1:24.988
211.8
42:29.223
16:58:58.222
23
1:20.946
222.4
43:50.169
17:00:19.168
24
1:30.633
198.6
45:20.802
17:01:49.801
25
1:30.183
199.6
46:50.985
17:03:19.984