https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego IV Runda
-
Stryków
, 8 ноября 2015
Arkadiusz Witczak
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #201 Jakub Łukaszczyk
2 - #238 Przemysław Zdanowski
3 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
4 - #633 Mariusz Kawalec
5 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
6 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
7 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #520 Mateusz Dudka
10 - #237 Daniel Sęczkowski
11 - #516 Sebastian Kapalski
12 - #151 Grzegorz Bązi
13 - #87 Łukasz Włodarczyk
14 - #741 Krzysztof Łętocha
15 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #78 Witold Walczak
17 - #81 Emil Kozioł
18 - #771 Bartosz Matyśkiewicz
19 - #696 Piotr Hodak
20 - #48 Mateusz Dąbrowski
21 - #470 Piotr Urbański
22 - #207 Adam Włodarek
23 - #172 Michał Żabicki
24 - #444 Piotr Czajka
25 - #278 Piotr Gilewski
26 - #218 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #303 Jakub Poszepczyński
28 - #90 Roman Śmigaj
29 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
30 - #71 Maciej Tyliński
31 - #232 Mateusz Wojtyra
32 - #4 Krystian Kowalski
33 - #300 Marcin Kubiak
34 - #170 Paryk Połozowski
35 - #146 Tomasz Bartoszuk
36 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #238 Przemysław Zdanowski
3 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
4 - #633 Mariusz Kawalec
5 - #159 Sebastian Burzyński
6 - #84 Tomasz Burzyński
7 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
8 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
9 - #520 Mateusz Dudka
10 - #237 Daniel Sęczkowski
11 - #516 Sebastian Kapalski
12 - #151 Grzegorz Bązi
13 - #87 Łukasz Włodarczyk
14 - #741 Krzysztof Łętocha
15 - #122 Mateusz Burzyński
16 - #78 Witold Walczak
17 - #81 Emil Kozioł
18 - #771 Bartosz Matyśkiewicz
19 - #696 Piotr Hodak
20 - #48 Mateusz Dąbrowski
21 - #470 Piotr Urbański
22 - #207 Adam Włodarek
23 - #172 Michał Żabicki
24 - #444 Piotr Czajka
25 - #278 Piotr Gilewski
26 - #218 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #303 Jakub Poszepczyński
28 - #90 Roman Śmigaj
29 - #64 Roman Gwardencki
30 - #71 Maciej Tyliński
31 - #232 Mateusz Wojtyra
32 - #4 Krystian Kowalski
33 - #300 Marcin Kubiak
34 - #170 Paryk Połozowski
35 - #146 Tomasz Bartoszuk
36 - #69 Bartosz Pielużek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1
8:07.213
13:31:49.212
2
6:12.275
48.4
14:19.488
13:38:01.487
3
6:14.800
48.0
20:34.288
13:44:16.287
4
6:10.483
48.6
26:44.771
13:50:26.770
5
6:16.682
47.8
33:01.453
13:56:43.452
6
6:21.200
47.2
39:22.653
14:03:04.652
7
6:11.934
48.4
45:34.587
14:09:16.586
8
6:17.634
47.7
51:52.221
14:15:34.220
9
6:32.423
45.9
58:24.644
14:22:06.643
10
6:17.122
47.7
1:04:41.766
14:28:23.765
11
6:14.563
48.1
1:10:56.329
14:34:38.328
12
6:18.848
47.5
1:17:15.177
14:40:57.176
13
6:27.066
46.5
1:23:42.243
14:47:24.242
14
6:19.669
47.4
1:30:01.912
14:53:43.911