https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Cross-Country/SES
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa - Гонка 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Silesia Enduro Sprint
Silesia Enduro Sprint
-
Bytom
, 10 октября 2015
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #53 Oskar Kaczmarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Łukaszczyk
3 - #16 Rafał Luberda
4 - #45 Mateusz Kukuczka
5 - #44 Przemysław Walewander
6 - #42 Jarosław Michalec
7 - #31 Dawid Nastula
8 - #64 Krzysztof Nędzka
9 - #12 Artur Borucki
10 - #50 Michał Żytkowski
11 - #22 Marek Kuśnierz
12 - #54 Jan Pieprzak
13 - #3 Łukasz Bałdys
14 - #11 Bartłomiej Tabin
15 - #24 Kacper Baklarz
16 - #58 Adrian Andrzejak
17 - #21 Piotr Roj
18 - #63 NNN MMM
19 - #59 Grzegorz Kargul
20 - #46 Dawid Cieślar
21 - #13 Mateusz Jarząb
22 - #20 Maciej Giemza
23 - #52 Piotr Batoryna
24 - #39 Marcin Malczyk
25 - #7 Tomasz Król
26 - #26 Piotr Ochowicz
27 - #17 Andrzej Patuła
28 - #49 Wojciech Biel
29 - #36 Jakuib Romanek
30 - #25 Marek Ziętara
31 - #19 Daniel MICHALSKI
32 - #8 Wojciech Wolny
33 - #48 Przemysław Jagielski
34 - #51 Marcin Gawin
35 - #23 Marcin nn
36 - #35 Artur Domagała
37 - #14 Łukasz Salachna
38 - #33 Karol Paśko
39 - #38 Dawid Guzik
40 - #56 Jacek Czerner
41 - #1 Piotr Gruszka
42 - #18 Łukasz Kowalski
43 - #57 Sebastian Kowolik
44 - #55 Jarosław Guzik
45 - #4 Tomasz Czaja
46 - #29 Michał Hoffman
47 - #47 Kamil Gaik
48 - #27 Damian Korpalski
49 - #32 Konrad Wołowicz
50 - #10 Radosław Rejniak
51 - #6 Adrian Dominik
52 - #60 Jarosław Kargul
53 - #30 Michał John
54 - #5 Przemysław Kruczek
55 - #37 Paweł Skawski
56 - #9 Grzegorz Kochman
57 - #41 Michał Mrzygłód
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #53 Oskar Kaczmarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Łukaszczyk
3 - #16 Rafał Luberda
4 - #45 Mateusz Kukuczka
5 - #44 Przemysław Walewander
6 - #42 Jarosław Michalec
7 - #31 Dawid Nastula
8 - #64 Krzysztof Nędzka
9 - #12 Artur Borucki
10 - #50 Michał Żytkowski
11 - #22 Marek Kuśnierz
12 - #54 Jan Pieprzak
13 - #3 Łukasz Bałdys
14 - #11 Bartłomiej Tabin
15 - #24 Kacper Baklarz
16 - #58 Adrian Andrzejak
17 - #21 Piotr Roj
18 - #63 NNN MMM
19 - #59 Grzegorz Kargul
20 - #46 Dawid Cieślar
21 - #13 Mateusz Jarząb
23 - #52 Piotr Batoryna
24 - #39 Marcin Malczyk
25 - #7 Tomasz Król
26 - #26 Piotr Ochowicz
27 - #17 Andrzej Patuła
28 - #49 Wojciech Biel
29 - #36 Jakuib Romanek
30 - #25 Marek Ziętara
31 - #19 Daniel MICHALSKI
32 - #8 Wojciech Wolny
33 - #48 Przemysław Jagielski
34 - #51 Marcin Gawin
35 - #23 Marcin nn
36 - #35 Artur Domagała
37 - #14 Łukasz Salachna
38 - #33 Karol Paśko
39 - #38 Dawid Guzik
40 - #56 Jacek Czerner
41 - #1 Piotr Gruszka
42 - #18 Łukasz Kowalski
43 - #57 Sebastian Kowolik
44 - #55 Jarosław Guzik
45 - #4 Tomasz Czaja
46 - #29 Michał Hoffman
47 - #47 Kamil Gaik
48 - #27 Damian Korpalski
49 - #32 Konrad Wołowicz
50 - #10 Radosław Rejniak
51 - #6 Adrian Dominik
52 - #60 Jarosław Kargul
53 - #30 Michał John
54 - #5 Przemysław Kruczek
55 - #37 Paweł Skawski
56 - #9 Grzegorz Kochman
57 - #41 Michał Mrzygłód
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Oskar Kaczmarczyk
12:11.195
14:18:09.319
1
9:15.418
32.4
21:26.613
14:27:24.737
+2:49.707
6:25.711
2
7:48.919
38.4
29:15.532
14:35:13.656
+1:26.952
6:21.967
3
7:44.348
38.8
36:59.880
14:42:58.004
+1:39.679
6:04.669
4
7:53.112
38.0
44:52.992
14:50:51.116
+1:46.096
6:07.016
5
7:51.487
38.2
52:44.479
14:58:42.603
+1:55.680
5:55.807
6
7:43.780
38.8
1:00:28.259
15:06:26.383
+1:49.040
5:54.740
7
7:21.114
40.8
1:07:49.373
15:13:47.497
+1:38.488
5:42.626
8
7:26.094
40.4
1:15:15.467
15:21:13.591
+1:39.037
5:47.057
9
7:27.641
40.2
1:22:43.108
15:28:41.232
+1:17.581
6:10.060
10
7:07.500
42.1
1:29:50.608
15:35:48.732
+1:15.127
5:52.373
11
7:23.768
40.6
1:37:14.376
15:43:12.500
+1:37.854
5:45.914