https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Гонка 4
2015 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Stary Kisielin
, 22 августа 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
4 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
5 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
6 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
7 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
8 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
9 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
10 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
11 - #99 Jonathan Madden
12 - #4 Karol Kręt
13 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
14 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
15 - #74 Oskar Sitek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
4 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
5 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
7 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
8 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
9 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
10 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
11 - #99 Jonathan Madden
12 - #4 Karol Kręt
13 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
14 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
15 - #74 Oskar Sitek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcel Kuc
1.885
15:05:31.821
1
50.859
73.8
52.744
15:06:22.680
+1.287
49.572
2
48.932
76.7
1:41.676
15:07:11.612
+0.545
48.387
3
48.964
76.6
2:30.640
15:08:00.576
+0.728
48.236
4
48.705
77.0
3:19.345
15:08:49.281
+0.513
48.192
5
48.845
76.8
4:08.190
15:09:38.126
+0.857
47.988
6
49.069
76.4
4:57.259
15:10:27.195
+1.085
47.984
7
49.400
75.9
5:46.659
15:11:16.595
+1.186
48.214
8
49.049
76.5
6:35.708
15:12:05.644
+0.967
48.082
9
48.774
76.9
7:24.482
15:12:54.418
+0.773
48.001
10
49.409
75.9
8:13.891
15:13:43.827
+1.304
48.105
11
49.186
76.3
9:03.077
15:14:33.013
+1.013
48.173
12
48.721
77.0
9:51.798
15:15:21.734
+0.701
48.020