https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final 2
2015 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
I Runda Pucharu Rok
-
Toruń
, 25 апреля 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
3 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
4 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
5 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
6 - #221 Liv Andersen
7 - #255 Jan Galeja
8 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
11 - #234 Karolina Janicka
12 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
DNF - #232 Jan Antoszewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #201 Michał Kasiborski
3 - #288 Bartosz Paziewski
4 - #218 Anders Gajczyk
5 - #217 Mikołaj Cegielski
6 - #221 Liv Andersen
8 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
9 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
10 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
11 - #234 Karolina Janicka
12 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
13 - #277 Kacper Szczurek
DNF - #232 Jan Antoszewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Pyłka
1.836
16:35:54.114
1
54.046
69.1
55.882
16:36:48.160
+2.362
51.684
2
51.813
72.1
1:47.695
16:37:39.973
+0.204
51.609
3
53.508
69.8
2:41.203
16:38:33.481
+2.346
51.162
4
51.121
73.0
3:32.324
16:39:24.602
+0.007
51.114
5
51.196
72.9
4:23.520
16:40:15.798
+0.313
50.883
6
56.870
65.6
5:20.390
16:41:12.668
+6.134
50.736
7
51.149
73.0
6:11.539
16:42:03.817
+0.414
50.735
8
51.176
72.9
7:02.715
16:42:54.993
+0.404
50.772
9
51.115
73.0
7:53.830
16:43:46.108
+0.387
50.728
10
50.887
73.4
8:44.717
16:44:36.995
+0.195
50.692
11
50.931
73.3
9:35.648
16:45:27.926
+0.406
50.525
12
50.763
73.5
10:26.411
16:46:18.689
+0.342
50.421
13
51.250
72.8
11:17.661
16:47:09.939
+0.859
50.391
14
52.464
71.2
12:10.125
16:48:02.403
+1.976
50.488
15
52.105
71.6
13:02.230
16:48:54.508
+1.837
50.268
16
51.022
73.2
13:53.252
16:49:45.530
+0.663
50.359