https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 2
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
I Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Stary Kisielin
, 11 апреля 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
4 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
5 - #78 Kacper Rogala
6 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
7 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
8 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
9 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
10 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
11 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
12 - #69 Borys Rogala
13 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
14 - #3 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #15 Martynas Morkis
16 - #74 Oskar Sitek
17 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
18 - #73 Szymon Ruszkowski
19 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
20 - #4 Karol Kręt
DNF - #99 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #14 Marcel Kuc
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
4 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
5 - #78 Kacper Rogala
6 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
7 - #54 Jerzy Spinkiewicz
8 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
9 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
10 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
11 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
12 - #69 Borys Rogala
14 - #3 Kajetan Gawron
15 - #15 Martynas Morkis
16 - #74 Oskar Sitek
17 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
18 - #73 Szymon Ruszkowski
19 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
20 - #4 Karol Kręt
DNF - #99 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcel Kuc
2.396
14:37:59.949
1
52.383
71.6
54.779
14:38:52.332
+3.082
49.301
2
50.171
74.8
1:44.950
14:39:42.503
+1.099
49.072
3
50.809
73.8
2:35.759
14:40:33.312
+2.037
48.772
4
51.492
72.9
3:27.251
14:41:24.804
+2.726
48.766
5
50.864
73.7
4:18.115
14:42:15.668
+2.311
48.553
6
50.495
74.3
5:08.610
14:43:06.163
+1.870
48.625
7
51.332
73.1
5:59.942
14:43:57.495
+2.918
48.414
8
50.747
73.9
6:50.689
14:44:48.242
+2.224
48.523
9
50.679
74.0
7:41.368
14:45:38.921
+1.711
48.968
10
50.218
74.7
8:31.586
14:46:29.139
+1.290
48.928
11
50.349
74.5
9:21.935
14:47:19.488
+1.679
48.670
12
50.717
74.0
10:12.652
14:48:10.205
+0.790
49.927
13
50.717
74.0
11:03.369
14:49:00.922
+1.898
48.819
14
51.040
73.5
11:54.409
14:49:51.962
+2.524
48.516