https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 1
2015 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Rotax
-
Poznań
, 1 августа 2015
Lechosław Dudka
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #14 Marcel Kuc
3 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
6 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
7 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
10 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
11 - #74 Oskar Sitek
12 - #6 Szymon Szostak
13 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
14 - #4 Karol Kręt
15 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
2 - #14 Marcel Kuc
3 - #35 Oliwier Pyłka
4 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
5 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
6 - #46 Mateusz Lenart
8 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
9 - #40 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
10 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
11 - #74 Oskar Sitek
12 - #6 Szymon Szostak
13 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
14 - #4 Karol Kręt
15 - #7 Axel Kożuchowski
16 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
17 - #62 Maksymilian Mazurkiewicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Pasiewicz
1.679
14:27:30.139
1
1:02.693
86.7
1:04.372
14:28:32.832
+1.819
1:00.874
2
1:00.300
90.1
2:04.672
14:29:33.132
+0.728
59.572
3
1:00.322
90.1
3:04.994
14:30:33.454
+0.748
59.574
4
1:00.239
90.2
4:05.233
14:31:33.693
+0.894
59.345
5
1:00.219
90.2
5:05.452
14:32:33.912
+0.951
59.268
6
1:00.172
90.3
6:05.624
14:33:34.084
+0.895
59.277
7
59.819
90.8
7:05.443
14:34:33.903
+0.471
59.348