https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final 2
2016 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rok Cup Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 апреля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
4 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
5 - #265 Alan Lalak
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
8 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
9 - #248 Jan Południewski
10 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
11 - #299 Jacek Pawlak
12 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
13 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
14 - #202 Michał Przekop
15 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
DQ - #207 Marcin Zając
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #212 Adrian Janicki
2 - #211 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #208 Szymon Urbaniak
4 - #271 Danielius Vavilovas
5 - #265 Alan Lalak
6 - #200 Wojciech Grzyb
7 - #224 Franciszek Palmirski
8 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
9 - #248 Jan Południewski
10 - #275 Michalina Sabaj
12 - #231 Hubert Kowalczyk
13 - #222 Antoni Grzegorz
14 - #202 Michał Przekop
15 - #244 Kamil Pleśnierowicz
DQ - #207 Marcin Zając
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adrian Janicki
3.401
15:27:16.297
1
52.983
69.1
56.384
15:28:09.280
+4.445
48.538
2
47.132
77.7
1:43.516
15:28:56.412
-0.365
47.497
3
47.387
77.3
2:30.903
15:29:43.799
+1.192
46.195
4
46.600
78.6
3:17.503
15:30:30.399
+0.314
46.286
5
46.482
78.8
4:03.985
15:31:16.881
+0.347
46.135
6
46.285
79.1
4:50.270
15:32:03.166
+0.402
45.883
7
46.317
79.0
5:36.587
15:32:49.483
+0.570
45.747
8
46.345
79.0
6:22.932
15:33:35.828
+0.432
45.913
9
46.468
78.8
7:09.400
15:34:22.296
+0.556
45.912
10
46.225
79.2
7:55.625
15:35:08.521
+0.359
45.866
11
46.164
79.3
8:41.789
15:35:54.685
+0.544
45.620
12
46.399
78.9
9:28.188
15:36:41.084
+0.723
45.676
13
46.425
78.9
10:14.613
15:37:27.509
+0.606
45.819
14
47.000
77.9
11:01.613
15:38:14.509
+1.164
45.836
15
46.399
78.9
11:48.012
15:39:00.908
+0.528
45.871
16
46.549
78.7
12:34.561
15:39:47.457
+0.681
45.868