https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Final 2
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
III Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Bydgoszcz
, 30 апреля 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
6 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
7 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
8 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
9 - #243 Piotr Grudzień
10 - #241 Mikołaj Resiak
11 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
12 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
13 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #235 Mateusz Pyłka
2 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
3 - #299 Mateusz Kaprzyk
4 - #281 Silvester Aleksejevas
5 - #266 Maciej Kocoń
6 - #207 Piotr Świeżaczyński
7 - #230 Nikodem Wierzbicki
8 - #228 Ażuolas Eidukas
9 - #243 Piotr Grudzień
11 - #226 Jakub Brzeziński
12 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
13 - #214 Wiktor Żyliński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Pyłka
2.703
14:47:10.512
1
49.909
73.4
52.612
14:48:00.421
+3.124
46.785
2
47.903
76.4
1:40.515
14:48:48.324
+1.275
46.628
3
48.323
75.8
2:28.838
14:49:36.647
+1.876
46.447
4
47.266
77.5
3:16.104
14:50:23.913
+0.766
46.500
5
47.676
76.8
4:03.780
14:51:11.589
+1.280
46.396
6
47.844
76.5
4:51.624
14:51:59.433
+1.387
46.457
7
47.309
77.4
5:38.933
14:52:46.742
+0.938
46.371
8
47.321
77.4
6:26.254
14:53:34.063
+1.059
46.262
9
47.444
77.2
7:13.698
14:54:21.507
+1.018
46.426
10
47.311
77.4
8:01.009
14:55:08.818
+0.954
46.357
11
47.350
77.3
8:48.359
14:55:56.168
+1.056
46.294
12
47.498
77.1
9:35.857
14:56:43.666
+1.156
46.342
13
47.166
77.6
10:23.023
14:57:30.832
+0.812
46.354
14
47.326
77.4
11:10.349
14:58:18.158
+1.139
46.187
15
47.335
77.3
11:57.684
14:59:05.493
+1.156
46.179
16
47.468
77.1
12:45.152
14:59:52.961
+1.258
46.210
17
47.548
77.0
13:32.700
15:00:40.509
+1.329
46.219
18
47.587
76.9
14:20.287
15:01:28.096
+1.372
46.215