https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
V Runda Pucharu Rotax MAX Challenge Poland
-
Radom
, 21 мая 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
4 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
5 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
6 - #17 Gleb Protasov
7 - #99 Jonathan Madden
8 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
9 - #25 Kotaro Murai
10 - #74 Oskar Sitek
11 - #69 Borys Rogala
12 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
13 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
14 - #12 Maksym Burczenik
15 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
16 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
2 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
3 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
4 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
5 - #2 Karol Litwiniec
6 - #17 Gleb Protasov
7 - #99 Jonathan Madden
8 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
9 - #25 Kotaro Murai
11 - #69 Borys Rogala
12 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
13 - #10 Antoni Derebecki
14 - #12 Maksym Burczenik
15 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
16 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Matejczyk
2.999
14:49:31.870
1
39.520
74.7
42.519
14:50:11.390
+2.045
37.475
2
36.386
81.1
1:18.905
14:50:47.776
+0.540
35.846
3
36.172
81.6
1:55.077
14:51:23.948
+0.430
35.742
4
37.320
79.1
2:32.397
14:52:01.268
+1.754
35.566
5
36.265
81.4
3:08.662
14:52:37.533
+0.615
35.650
6
36.955
79.9
3:45.617
14:53:14.488
+1.386
35.569
7
36.273
81.4
4:21.890
14:53:50.761
+0.550
35.723
8
36.753
80.3
4:58.643
14:54:27.514
+1.144
35.609
9
36.109
81.8
5:34.752
14:55:03.623
+0.517
35.592
10
36.204
81.5
6:10.956
14:55:39.827
+0.449
35.755