https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Karting/WDIM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
II Runda Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży
-
Poznań
, 26 июня 2016
Artur Strychalski
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
2 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
3 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
6 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
7 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
8 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
9 - #171 Adam Piszczako
10 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
11 - #107 Damian Mazurek
12 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
13 - #141 Igor Seweryn
14 - #111 Karol Czepiel
15 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
16 - #132 Alan Czyż
17 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
18 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #146 Mateusz Lenart
2 - #166 Jakub Szablewski
3 - #151 Piotr Protasiewicz
4 - #187 Maciej Banaś
5 - #101 Karol Pasiewicz
6 - #127 Wiktor Leśkiewicz
7 - #195 Kamil Grabowski
8 - #188 Aleksander Klimaszewski
9 - #171 Adam Piszczako
10 - #174 Krzysztof Gardziel
11 - #107 Damian Mazurek
12 - #142 Dominik Garbaciak
14 - #111 Karol Czepiel
15 - #140 Gabriel Łukasiewicz
16 - #132 Alan Czyż
17 - #155 Oliwier Jaciów
18 - #123 Jakub Rajski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Lenart
1.397
13:41:30.553
1
1:21.856
66.4
1:23.253
13:42:52.409
+7.649
1:14.207
2
1:15.500
72.0
2:38.753
13:44:07.909
+2.746
1:12.754
3
1:15.154
72.3
3:53.907
13:45:23.063
+2.529
1:12.625
4
1:14.961
72.5
5:08.868
13:46:38.024
+2.420
1:12.541
5
1:16.901
70.6
6:25.769
13:47:54.925
+4.342
1:12.559
6
1:14.285
73.1
7:40.054
13:49:09.210
+1.053
1:13.232
7
1:15.469
72.0
8:55.523
13:50:24.679
+2.093
1:13.376