https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 2
2016 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Głogów
, 19 июня 2016
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #386 Luis Carstens
4 - #501 Dominik Olszowy
5 - #508 Dominik Małecki
6 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #218 Kamil Osieleniec
8 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
9 - #39 Jiri Hendrych
10 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
11 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
12 - #175 Piotr Witek
13 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
14 - #421 Paweł Szturomski
15 - #90. Emil Przystupa
16 - #338 Łukasz Kucharczyk
17 - #107 Thomas Forman
18 - #108 Damian Bykowski
19 - #365 Grzegorz Antoniak
20 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
21 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
22 - #155 Jakub Galiński
23 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #158 Marek Kreczetowski
27 - #286 Łukasz Małek
28 - #25 Rafał Chryć
29 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
30 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
31 - #506 Filip Więckowski
32 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
33 - #181 Jacek Wroński
34 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
35 - #222 Yuriy Naumchyk
36 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
37 - #16 Kamil Briszke
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
2 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #386 Luis Carstens
4 - #501 Dominik Olszowy
5 - #508 Dominik Małecki
6 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
7 - #218 Kamil Osieleniec
8 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #385 Igor Zienkiewicz
11 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
12 - #175 Piotr Witek
13 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
14 - #421 Paweł Szturomski
15 - #90. Emil Przystupa
16 - #338 Łukasz Kucharczyk
17 - #107 Thomas Forman
18 - #108 Damian Bykowski
19 - #365 Grzegorz Antoniak
20 - #66 Bartosz Dorosz
21 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
22 - #155 Jakub Galiński
23 - #116 Piotr Płochocki
24 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
25 - #132 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #158 Marek Kreczetowski
27 - #286 Łukasz Małek
28 - #25 Rafał Chryć
29 - #666 Jacek Szadkowski
30 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
31 - #506 Filip Więckowski
32 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
33 - #181 Jacek Wroński
34 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
35 - #222 Yuriy Naumchyk
36 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
37 - #16 Kamil Briszke
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Kurowski
5.592
16:31:32.737
1
2:34.069
45.6
2:39.661
16:34:06.806
+17.724
2:16.345
2
2:28.009
47.4
5:07.670
16:36:34.815
+11.944
2:16.065
3
2:25.414
48.3
7:33.084
16:39:00.229
+9.334
2:16.080
4
2:24.279
48.7
9:57.363
16:41:24.508
+6.772
2:17.507
5
2:26.142
48.0
12:23.505
16:43:50.650
+9.009
2:17.133
6
2:24.251
48.7
14:47.756
16:46:14.901
+3.897
2:20.354
7
2:26.249
48.0
17:14.005
16:48:41.150
+7.603
2:18.646
8
2:25.204
48.3
19:39.209
16:51:06.354
+7.087
2:18.117
9
2:26.012
48.1
22:05.221
16:53:32.366
+6.574
2:19.438
10
2:25.786
48.2
24:31.007
16:55:58.152
+7.023
2:18.763
11
2:31.926
46.2
27:02.933
16:58:30.078
+11.245
2:20.681