https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX B - u
2016 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IX Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 25 сентября 2016
Michał Zgórzak
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
3 - #802 Michał Murawski
4 - #14 Kajetan Rusocki
5 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
6 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
7 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
8 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
9 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
10 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
11 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
12 - #196 Przemysław Rossa
13 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
14 - #640 Karol Gaweł
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
2 - #22 Adrian Marciniak
3 - #802 Michał Murawski
4 - #14 Kajetan Rusocki
5 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
6 - #226 Dawid Kosiński
7 - #97 Mateusz Adrych
8 - #418 Sebastian Miotk
10 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
11 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
12 - #196 Przemysław Rossa
13 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
14 - #640 Karol Gaweł
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Szczepański
17.672
14:15:51.389
1
2:16.163
42.3
2:33.835
14:18:07.552
+20.839
1:55.324
2
2:11.792
43.7
4:45.627
14:20:19.344
+16.165
1:55.627
3
2:09.647
44.4
6:55.274
14:22:28.991
+13.122
1:56.525
4
2:10.859
44.0
9:06.133
14:24:39.850
+12.390
1:58.469
5
2:10.655
44.1
11:16.788
14:26:50.505
+13.361
1:57.294
6
2:10.766
44.0
13:27.554
14:29:01.271
+10.752
2:00.014
7
2:12.059
43.6
15:39.613
14:31:13.330
+13.525
1:58.534
8
2:12.539
43.5
17:52.152
14:33:25.869
+12.035
2:00.504
9
2:10.384
44.2
20:02.536
14:35:36.253
+10.768
1:59.616