https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/KTM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 9 апреля 2017
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
3 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
4 - #12 Szymon Syryca
5 - #97 Łukasz Baliński
6 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
7 - #196 Krzysztof Dziadko
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
10 - #96 Paweł Żuralski
11 - #98 Patrizzio Boggero
12 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
13 - #461 Robert Borkowski
14 - #179 Vitalij Gordienko
15 - #767 Jerzy Wiśniowski
16 - #32 Wojciech Górski
17 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
18 - #3 Wojciech Mrozik
19 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
20 - #417 Jacek Beń
21 - #969 Adrian Kulwicki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #156 Tomasz Procyk
3 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
4 - #12 Szymon Syryca
5 - #97 Łukasz Baliński
6 - #86 Michał Łapiejko
7 - #196 Krzysztof Dziadko
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
10 - #96 Paweł Żuralski
12 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
13 - #461 Robert Borkowski
14 - #179 Vitalij Gordienko
15 - #767 Jerzy Wiśniowski
16 - #32 Wojciech Górski
17 - #14 Tomasz Suchocki
18 - #3 Wojciech Mrozik
19 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
20 - #417 Jacek Beń
21 - #969 Adrian Kulwicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Lango
18.965
14:19:28.253
1
1:23.465
215.7
1:42.430
14:20:51.718
-0.191
1:23.656
2
2:54.179
103.3
4:36.609
14:23:45.897
+1:35.105
1:19.074
3
1:24.875
212.1
6:01.484
14:25:10.772
+6.769
1:18.106
4
1:26.750
207.5
7:28.234
14:26:37.522
+9.801
1:16.949
5
1:23.836
214.7
8:52.070
14:28:01.358
+3.715
1:20.121
6
1:26.973
207.0
10:19.043
14:29:28.331
+8.114
1:18.859
7
1:26.492
208.1
11:45.535
14:30:54.823
+7.749
1:18.743
8
1:24.195
213.8
13:09.730
14:32:19.018
+4.672
1:19.523
9
1:26.282
208.6
14:36.012
14:33:45.300
+6.598
1:19.684
10
1:30.121
199.7
16:06.133
14:35:15.421
+8.043
1:22.078
11
1:28.840
202.6
17:34.973
14:36:44.261
-12.757
1:41.597
12
1:26.300
208.6
19:01.273
14:38:10.561
+9.479
1:16.821
13
1:29.121
202.0
20:30.394
14:39:39.682
+10.215
1:18.906
14
1:26.059
209.2
21:56.453
14:41:05.741
+5.457
1:20.602