https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
II Runda
-
Skrzypiec
, 26 марта 2017
Andrzej Rencz
Dawid Żak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
2 - #42 Robert Galas
3 - #470 Michał Gaweł
4 - #1071 Franciszek Dubajowski
5 - #1143 Mateusz Gałosz
6 - #1021 Kacper Herrman
7 - #956 Krzysztof KURZACZ
8 - #15 Jakub Pawłowski
9 - #156 Eryk Jurkowski
10 - #1181 Kamil Markiewka
11 - #1150 Adrian Kukuła
12 - #1084 Dawid Sieradzki
13 - #323 Bartłomiej Kuźnik
14 - #1086 Nikodem Rycerz
15 - #157 Krystian Janiak
16 - #151 Jakub Gałkowski
17 - #173 Kacper Dębiec
18 - #1085 Norbert Kałka
19 - #3 Oliwer Poloczek
20 - #1088 Jakub Kot
21 - #77 Łukasz Cebula
22 - #1091 Karol Siwak
23 - #1110 Oskar Grychowski
24 - #133 Rafał Luranc
25 - #1186 Dominik Sperka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
2 - #42 Robert Galas
3 - #470 Michał Gaweł
4 - #1071 Franciszek Dubajowski
5 - #1143 Mateusz Gałosz
6 - #1021 Kacper Herrman
7 - #956 Krzysztof KURZACZ
9 - #156 Eryk Jurkowski
10 - #1181 Kamil Markiewka
11 - #1150 Adrian Kukuła
12 - #1084 Dawid Sieradzki
13 - #323 Bartłomiej Kuźnik
14 - #1086 Nikodem Rycerz
15 - #157 Krystian Janiak
16 - #151 Jakub Gałkowski
17 - #173 Kacper Dębiec
18 - #1085 Norbert Kałka
19 - #3 Oliwer Poloczek
20 - #1088 Jakub Kot
21 - #77 Łukasz Cebula
22 - #1091 Karol Siwak
23 - #1110 Oskar Grychowski
24 - #133 Rafał Luranc
25 - #1186 Dominik Sperka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper Baklarz
1
2:27.929
12:48:26.452
2
14:20.659
20.9
16:48.588
13:02:47.111
+2:02.882
12:17.777
3
13:07.122
22.9
29:55.710
13:15:54.233
+1:27.040
11:40.082
4
12:38.818
23.7
42:34.528
13:28:33.051
+1:17.556
11:21.262
5
12:49.731
23.4
55:24.259
13:41:22.782
+40.835
12:08.896
6
13:26.861
22.3
1:08:51.120
13:54:49.643
+1:58.416
11:28.445
7
13:49.617
21.7
1:22:40.737
14:08:39.260
+2:18.158
11:31.459
8
16:50.401
17.8
1:39:31.138
14:25:29.661
+5:25.439
11:24.962