https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Cross-Country/PSIZ
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Expert - Гонка 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
I Runda
-
Świętochłowice
, 19 марта 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #64 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #59 Tomasz Gagat
3 - #48 Piotr Andrzejewski
4 - #102 Marian Sprlak
5 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
6 - #225 Damian Rykowski
7 - #151 Krzysztof Zięder
8 - #11 Jakub Łukaszczyk
9 - #25 Jarosław Michalec
10 - #7 Konrad Jamroz
11 - #20 Sebastian Baklarz
12 - #38 Wojciech Szmatłoch
13 - #212 Tomasz Cisek
14 - #169 Daniel Podczerwiński
15 - #555 Łukasz Grabowski
16 - #16 Michał Łomonos
17 - #217 Radosław Leżuch
18 - #4 Rafał Luberda
19 - #203 Piotr Koniecki
20 - #69 Bartosz Stępień
21 - #816 Damian Konon
22 - #62 Wojciech Błaszczak
23 - #60 Jarosław Sikora
24 - #39 Dawid Guzikowski
25 - #987 Kamil Szkolny
26 - #204 Artur Miszczyk
27 - #461 Paweł Turek
28 - #47 Mateusz Kukuczka
29 - #8 Łukasz Teodorowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #64 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #59 Tomasz Gagat
3 - #48 Piotr Andrzejewski
4 - #102 Marian Sprlak
5 - #201 Kacper Baklarz
6 - #225 Damian Rykowski
7 - #151 Krzysztof Zięder
8 - #11 Jakub Łukaszczyk
9 - #25 Jarosław Michalec
10 - #7 Konrad Jamroz
11 - #20 Sebastian Baklarz
12 - #38 Wojciech Szmatłoch
13 - #212 Tomasz Cisek
14 - #169 Daniel Podczerwiński
15 - #555 Łukasz Grabowski
16 - #16 Michał Łomonos
17 - #217 Radosław Leżuch
18 - #4 Rafał Luberda
19 - #203 Piotr Koniecki
20 - #69 Bartosz Stępień
22 - #62 Wojciech Błaszczak
23 - #60 Jarosław Sikora
24 - #39 Dawid Guzikowski
25 - #987 Kamil Szkolny
26 - #204 Artur Miszczyk
27 - #461 Paweł Turek
28 - #47 Mateusz Kukuczka
29 - #8 Łukasz Teodorowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartłomiej Tabin
1
7:19.375
11:45:23.407
2
7:17.734
41.1
14:37.109
11:52:41.141
+1:13.106
6:04.628
3
7:30.636
39.9
22:07.745
12:00:11.777
+1:25.161
6:05.475
4
7:24.804
40.5
29:32.549
12:07:36.581
+1:06.598
6:18.206
5
7:40.505
39.1
37:13.054
12:15:17.086
+1:19.533
6:20.972
6
7:39.017
39.2
44:52.071
12:22:56.103
+1:14.547
6:24.470
7
7:30.010
40.0
52:22.081
12:30:26.113
+1:09.428
6:20.582
8
8:23.233
35.8
1:00:45.314
12:38:49.346
-4:30.379
12:53.612
9
7:42.216
38.9
1:08:27.530
12:46:31.562
+38.438
7:03.778
10
7:51.282
38.2
1:16:18.812
12:54:22.844
-5:31.452
13:22.734
11
7:43.071
38.9
1:24:01.883
13:02:05.915
+52.120
6:50.951
12
8:00.987
37.4
1:32:02.870
13:10:06.902
+1:20.826
6:40.161