https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
ROK GP 14 - Prefinal
2017 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
V Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 9 июля 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #379 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #307 Marcin Zając
4 - #333 Hubert Kowalczyk
5 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
6 - #401 Daniel Zając
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #427 Sebastian Lotz
9 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
10 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
11 - #323 Karolina Janicka
12 - #412 Paweł Dajewski
13 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
14 - #451 Grzegorz Protasiewicz
15 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
DQ - #399 Jacek Pawlak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #301 Igor Lejko
2 - #379 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #307 Marcin Zając
5 - #402 Adrian Marcinkiewicz
6 - #401 Daniel Zając
7 - #447 Mariusz Szymczak
8 - #427 Sebastian Lotz
9 - #433 Ariel Piotrowski
10 - #406 Jakub Dobroszczyk
11 - #323 Karolina Janicka
12 - #412 Paweł Dajewski
13 - #421 Janusz Gładysz
14 - #451 Grzegorz Protasiewicz
15 - #405 Jacek Pokojowczyk
DQ - #399 Jacek Pawlak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Lejko
1.727
10:51:22.633
1
45.014
83.3
46.741
10:52:07.647
+0.767
44.247
2
44.193
84.9
1:30.934
10:52:51.840
+0.472
43.721
3
43.906
85.4
2:14.840
10:53:35.746
+0.432
43.474
4
43.909
85.4
2:58.749
10:54:19.655
+0.673
43.236
5
43.832
85.6
3:42.581
10:55:03.487
+0.567
43.265
6
43.816
85.6
4:26.397
10:55:47.303
+0.632
43.184
7
43.939
85.4
5:10.336
10:56:31.242
+0.762
43.177
8
43.860
85.5
5:54.196
10:57:15.102
+0.764
43.096
9
43.860
85.5
6:38.056
10:57:58.962
+0.620
43.240
10
43.854
85.5
7:21.910
10:58:42.816
+0.507
43.347
11
44.024
85.2
8:05.934
10:59:26.840
+0.734
43.290
12
43.980
85.3
8:49.914
11:00:10.820
+0.759
43.221
13
43.949
85.4
9:33.863
11:00:54.769
+0.641
43.308
14
43.986
85.3
10:17.849
11:01:38.755
+0.683
43.303
15
44.074
85.1
11:01.923
11:02:22.829
+0.831
43.243
16
44.090
85.1
11:46.013
11:03:06.919
+0.673
43.417