https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - 2nd qualifying heat
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
I Seria
-
Toruń
, 8 апреля 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Maciej Nowak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
2 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
3 - #499 Michał Białach
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
5 - #544 Kirill Biryuk
6 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
7 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
8 - #533 Anton Kochishvili
9 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
10 - #516 Sławomir Sikora
11 - #527 Łukasz Siwik
12 - #599 Szymon Pikula
13 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
14 - #560 Zbigniew Marek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
2 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
3 - #499 Michał Białach
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
5 - #544 Kirill Biryuk
6 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
7 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
8 - #533 Anton Kochishvili
9 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
10 - #516 Sławomir Sikora
12 - #599 Szymon Pikula
13 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
14 - #560 Zbigniew Marek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Jurmanowicz
2.497
16:51:33.457
1
57.086
65.4
59.583
16:52:30.543
+5.256
51.830
2
53.720
69.5
1:53.303
16:53:24.263
+3.332
50.388
3
54.220
68.9
2:47.523
16:54:18.483
+3.896
50.324
4
53.728
69.5
3:41.251
16:55:12.211
+3.691
50.037
5
53.588
69.7
4:34.839
16:56:05.799
+2.904
50.684
6
53.228
70.1
5:28.067
16:56:59.027
+3.061
50.167
7
53.246
70.1
6:21.313
16:57:52.273
+2.430
50.816
8
53.493
69.8
7:14.806
16:58:45.766
+2.100
51.393
9
53.314
70.0
8:08.120
16:59:39.080
+2.826
50.488
10
53.524
69.7
9:01.644
17:00:32.604
+3.518
50.006
11
54.168
68.9
9:55.812
17:01:26.772
+4.183
49.985
12
52.728
70.8
10:48.540
17:02:19.500
+2.654
50.074
13
53.515
69.8
11:42.055
17:03:13.015
+3.154
50.361
14
54.487
68.5
12:36.542
17:04:07.502
+4.034
50.453