https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Final
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Seria
-
Bydgoszcz
, 12 мая 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Przemysław Gawlicki
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #277 Piotr Świeżaczyński
2 - #261 Silvester Aleksejevas
3 - #217 Kamil Donicz
4 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
5 - #283 Sebastian Janczewski
6 - #239 Wiaczesław Gutak
7 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
8 - #216 Jakub Kolasa
9 - #259 Maxim Kardakov
10 - #249 Zakhar Nefedov
11 - #211 Michał Mierzejewski
12 - #255 Dawid Maślakiewicz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #277 Piotr Świeżaczyński
2 - #261 Silvester Aleksejevas
4 - #210 Piotr Wiśnicki
5 - #283 Sebastian Janczewski
6 - #239 Wiaczesław Gutak
7 - #237 Aleksander Młodawski
8 - #216 Jakub Kolasa
9 - #259 Maxim Kardakov
10 - #249 Zakhar Nefedov
11 - #211 Michał Mierzejewski
12 - #255 Dawid Maślakiewicz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Świeżaczyński
0.936
13:08:05.509
1
47.754
76.7
48.690
13:08:53.263
+0.001
47.753
2
48.702
75.2
1:37.392
13:09:41.965
+0.601
48.101
3
46.781
78.3
2:24.173
13:10:28.746
-0.134
46.915
4
46.295
79.1
3:10.468
13:11:15.041
-0.022
46.317
5
46.371
79.0
3:56.839
13:12:01.412
-0.072
46.443
6
47.723
76.7
4:44.562
13:12:49.135
+1.686
46.037
7
46.563
78.6
5:31.125
13:13:35.698
+0.643
45.920
8
46.085
79.4
6:17.210
13:14:21.783
+0.077
46.008
9
46.187
79.3
7:03.397
13:15:07.970
+0.253
45.934
10
45.824
79.9
7:49.221
13:15:53.794
+0.138
45.686
11
46.822
78.2
8:36.043
13:16:40.616
+0.722
46.100
12
45.929
79.7
9:21.972
13:17:26.545
+0.066
45.863
13
45.782
80.0
10:07.754
13:18:12.327
+0.170
45.612
14
45.781
80.0
10:53.535
13:18:58.108
+0.207
45.574
15
45.686
80.1
11:39.221
13:19:43.794
+0.107
45.579
16
45.630
80.2
12:24.851
13:20:29.424
+0.104
45.526
17
46.323
79.0
13:11.174
13:21:15.747
+0.759
45.564