https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
85cc - Гонка 2
2017 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross Of European Nations
-
Gdańsk
, 3 сентября 2017
Eddie Herd
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #11 Florian MIOT
2 - #59 Kay de WOLF
3 - #28 Rasmus PEDERSEN
4 - #71 Nico GREUTMANN
5 - #27 Magnus SMITH
6 - #7 Noel Nilsson
7 - #3 Pietro RAZZINI
8 - #72 Simon LANGENFELDER
9 - #4 Andreas RONCOLI
10 - #16 Radek Vetrovsky
11 - #12 Quentin Marc PRUGNIERES
12 - #15 Martin Venhoda
13 - #79 Daniel VALOVICH
14 - #63 Erlandas MACKONIS
15 - #35 Mairis PUMPURS
16 - #52 Semen NERUSH
17 - #83 Anton DYADICHKIN
18 - #56 Dominik PISKOR
19 - #36 Edvards BIDZANS
20 - #51 Maksym KIENKO
21 - #84 Egor FROLOV
22 - #80 Kiryl KADORKIN
23 - #31 Wiktor MAŁECKI
24 - #23 Gal HAUPTMAN
25 - #32 Olaf WŁODARCZAK
26 - #76 Paskal MYHAN
27 - #75 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
28 - #55 Patrik UJCIC
29 - #8 Max Palsson
30 - #24 Bor BREJC
31 - #68 Marios KANAKIS
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #11 Florian MIOT
2 - #59 Kay de WOLF
3 - #28 Rasmus PEDERSEN
4 - #71 Nico GREUTMANN
5 - #27 Magnus SMITH
6 - #7 Noel Nilsson
7 - #3 Pietro RAZZINI
8 - #72 Simon LANGENFELDER
9 - #4 Andreas RONCOLI
10 - #16 Radek Vetrovsky
11 - #12 Quentin Marc PRUGNIERES
12 - #15 Martin Venhoda
13 - #79 Daniel VALOVICH
14 - #63 Erlandas MACKONIS
15 - #35 Mairis PUMPURS
16 - #52 Semen NERUSH
17 - #83 Anton DYADICHKIN
18 - #56 Dominik PISKOR
19 - #36 Edvards BIDZANS
21 - #84 Egor FROLOV
22 - #80 Kiryl KADORKIN
23 - #31 Wiktor MAŁECKI
24 - #23 Gal HAUPTMAN
25 - #32 Olaf WŁODARCZAK
26 - #76 Paskal MYHAN
27 - #75 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
28 - #55 Patrik UJCIC
29 - #8 Max Palsson
30 - #24 Bor BREJC
31 - #68 Marios KANAKIS
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Florian MIOT
1
2:33.212
16:02:35.232
2
2:17.846
41.7
4:51.058
16:04:53.078
+18.354
1:59.492
3
2:16.624
42.0
7:07.682
16:07:09.702
+17.418
1:59.206
4
2:17.297
41.8
9:24.979
16:09:26.999
+12.865
2:04.432
5
2:18.970
41.3
11:43.949
16:11:45.969
+16.495
2:02.475
6
2:17.193
41.9
14:01.142
16:14:03.162
+13.830
2:03.363
7
2:19.265
41.2
16:20.407
16:16:22.427
+16.460
2:02.805
8
2:16.291
42.1
18:36.698
16:18:38.718
+12.856
2:03.435
9
2:18.627
41.4
20:55.325
16:20:57.345
+14.907
2:03.720
10
2:22.903
40.2
23:18.228
16:23:20.248
+18.154
2:04.749
11
2:22.494
40.3
25:40.722
16:25:42.742
+17.197
2:05.297