https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 1
2017 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
I Runda
-
Sobieńczyce
, 7 мая 2017
Marcin Szanter
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #226 Konstantin Utkin
4 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
5 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
6 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
7 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
8 - #12 Marcin Purtak
9 - #10 Paweł Morawski
10 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
11 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
12 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
13 - #6 Sławomir Milczarek
14 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
15 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
16 - #181 Jacek Wroński
17 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
18 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
19 - #135 Adam Nowacki
20 - #707 Robert Michalski
21 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
22 - #7 Roman Panek
23 - #133 Leszek Stachowiak
24 - #719 Grzegorz Dziekan
25 - #11 Arkadiusz Leszek
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
28 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
29 - #31 Piotr Konkol
30 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
31 - #55 Artur Lipiński
32 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
33 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
34 - #17 Dariusz Szymański
35 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Jacek Lonka
2 - #110 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #226 Konstantin Utkin
4 - #2 Andrzej Szalbierz
5 - #332 Andrzej SEREMET
6 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
7 - #9 Marek Jaskulski
8 - #12 Marcin Purtak
10 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
11 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
12 - #94 Grzegorz Jankowiak
13 - #6 Sławomir Milczarek
14 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
15 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
16 - #181 Jacek Wroński
17 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
18 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
19 - #135 Adam Nowacki
20 - #707 Robert Michalski
21 - #196 Sylwester Turlej
22 - #7 Roman Panek
23 - #133 Leszek Stachowiak
24 - #719 Grzegorz Dziekan
25 - #11 Arkadiusz Leszek
26 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
27 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
28 - #222 Bogusław Czerniej
29 - #31 Piotr Konkol
30 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
31 - #55 Artur Lipiński
32 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
33 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
34 - #17 Dariusz Szymański
35 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jacek Lonka
1
2:25.741
12:43:06.223
2
2:09.629
45.5
4:35.370
12:45:15.852
+10.119
1:59.510
3
2:08.227
46.0
6:43.597
12:47:24.079
+5.627
2:02.600
4
2:06.698
46.6
8:50.295
12:49:30.777
+5.200
2:01.498
5
2:07.026
46.5
10:57.321
12:51:37.803
+7.138
1:59.888
6
2:06.440
46.7
13:03.761
12:53:44.243
+5.334
2:01.106
7
2:06.643
46.6
15:10.404
12:55:50.886
+3.406
2:03.237
8
2:04.562
47.4
17:14.966
12:57:55.448
+0.709
2:03.853
9
2:06.306
46.7
19:21.272
13:00:01.754
+1.633
2:04.673
10
2:07.468
46.3
21:28.740
13:02:09.222
+5.144
2:02.324