https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2017/Supermoto/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Кубок Силезии и Бассейна
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Qualifying Practice I
2017 | Supermoto
|
Polish Cup
IV Runda
-
Koszalin
, 22 июля 2017
Roman Chodorowski
Paweł Mellen
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #313 Dominik Witkowski
2 - #44 Andrzej Płoński
3 - #525 Łukasz Łukasiewicz
4 - #21 Piotr Śniegocki
5 - #665 Grzegorz Manias
6 - #86 Jakub Kusowski
7 - #166 Jakub Błoch
8 - #18 Łukasz Wałcerz
9 - #121 Sebastian Siwak
10 - #177 Adam Zalesiński
11 - #8 Cyprian Torlicki
12 - #111 Krystian Rubacha
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #313 Dominik Witkowski
2 - #44 Andrzej Płoński
3 - #525 Łukasz Łukasiewicz
4 - #21 Piotr Śniegocki
6 - #86 Jakub Kusowski
7 - #166 Jakub Błoch
8 - #18 Łukasz Wałcerz
9 - #121 Sebastian Siwak
10 - #177 Adam Zalesiński
11 - #8 Cyprian Torlicki
12 - #111 Krystian Rubacha
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dominik Witkowski
10.074
10:50:17.840
1
1:18.453
40.8
1:28.527
10:51:36.293
+8.528
1:09.925
2
1:12.266
44.3
2:40.793
10:52:48.559
+7.496
1:04.770
3
1:10.602
45.4
3:51.395
10:53:59.161
+3.807
1:06.795
4
1:10.065
45.7
5:01.460
10:55:09.226
+0.600
1:09.465
5
1:10.612
45.4
6:12.072
10:56:19.838
+3.826
1:06.786
6
1:10.702
45.3
7:22.774
10:57:30.540
+5.044
1:05.658
7
1:11.360
44.9
8:34.134
10:58:41.900
+6.291
1:05.069
8
1:09.614
46.0
9:43.748
10:59:51.514
+4.205
1:05.409
9
1:10.968
45.1
10:54.716
11:01:02.482
-0.314
1:11.282
10
1:10.198
45.6
12:04.914
11:02:12.680
+3.115
1:07.083
11
1:10.083
45.7
13:14.997
11:03:22.763
+1.389
1:08.694
12
1:09.970
45.8
14:24.967
11:04:32.733
+5.975
1:03.995
13
1:08.011
47.1
15:32.978
11:05:40.744
-0.170
1:08.181