https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2018 | Cross Country
|
Other
Rajd Wiosny
-
Świętochłowice
, 8 апреля 2018
Tadeusz Ostański
Sebastian Hop Gazda
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Tomasz Gagat
2 - #96 Rafał Troszok
3 - #80 Przemysław Walewander
4 - #270 Bartłomiej Tabin
5 - #39 Alan Drożdżowski
6 - #414 Arkadiusz Mirecki
7 - #61 Jakub Romanek
8 - #90 Grzegorz Franek
9 - #245 Rafał Futa
10 - #138 Robert Maślanka
11 - #27 Grzegorz Giżycki
12 - #234 Krzysztof Rusin
13 - #63 Artur Domagała
14 - #93 Andrzej Szweda
15 - #102 Rafał Woźniak
16 - #173 Robert Krzak
17 - #114 Damian Twardawa
18 - #140 Mariusz Sumerza
19 - #139 Marcin Mateza
20 - #797 Łukasz Trzepizur
21 - #175 Adam Pluta
22 - #772 Bartek Matyśkiewicz
23 - #110 Andrzej Kafel
24 - #285 Tomasz Wilczak
25 - #23 Michał Tokarz
26 - #42 Marcin Sobieski
27 - #242 Adrian Foitzik
28 - #123 Daniel MICHALSKI
29 - #100 Dariusz Kubica
30 - #98 Marek Fołta
31 - #5 Radosław Goc
32 - #35 Marcin Scholz
33 - #72 Rafał Torbus
34 - #30 Paweł Wesołowski
35 - #56 Piotr JAŁOWY
36 - #135 Michał Słomka
37 - #86 Przemysław Dawid
38 - #24 Krzysztof Klewiado
39 - #952 Paweł Kliś
40 - #76 Maciej Glock
41 - #59 Paweł Dragon
42 - #303 Maciej Czajka
43 - #40 Maciej Szuta
44 - #87 Tomasz Małagowski
45 - #141 Paweł Wojtyłko
46 - #38 Piotr Bożek
47 - #161 Damian Helak
48 - #36 Łukasz Łopata
49 - #77 Marian Grzegorzek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Tomasz Gagat
2 - #96 Rafał Troszok
3 - #80 Przemysław Walewander
4 - #270 Bartłomiej Tabin
5 - #39 Alan Drożdżowski
6 - #414 Arkadiusz Mirecki
7 - #61 Jakub Romanek
8 - #90 Grzegorz Franek
9 - #245 Rafał Futa
10 - #138 Robert Maślanka
11 - #27 Grzegorz Giżycki
12 - #234 Krzysztof Rusin
13 - #63 Artur Domagała
14 - #93 Andrzej Szweda
15 - #102 Rafał Woźniak
16 - #173 Robert Krzak
17 - #114 Damian Twardawa
18 - #140 Mariusz Sumerza
19 - #139 Marcin Mateza
20 - #797 Łukasz Trzepizur
21 - #175 Adam Pluta
22 - #772 Bartek Matyśkiewicz
23 - #110 Andrzej Kafel
24 - #285 Tomasz Wilczak
25 - #23 Michał Tokarz
26 - #42 Marcin Sobieski
27 - #242 Adrian Foitzik
28 - #123 Daniel MICHALSKI
29 - #100 Dariusz Kubica
30 - #98 Marek Fołta
31 - #5 Radosław Goc
32 - #35 Marcin Scholz
33 - #72 Rafał Torbus
34 - #30 Paweł Wesołowski
35 - #56 Piotr JAŁOWY
36 - #135 Michał Słomka
37 - #86 Przemysław Dawid
38 - #24 Krzysztof Klewiado
39 - #952 Paweł Kliś
40 - #76 Maciej Glock
41 - #59 Paweł Dragon
42 - #303 Maciej Czajka
43 - #40 Maciej Szuta
44 - #87 Tomasz Małagowski
45 - #141 Paweł Wojtyłko
46 - #38 Piotr Bożek
47 - #161 Damian Helak
49 - #77 Marian Grzegorzek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Gagat
1
14:14.793
12:47:41.088
2
27:28.738
10.3
41:43.531
13:15:09.826
+19:56.754
7:31.984
3
25:37.187
11.0
1:07:20.718
13:40:47.013
+17:52.077
7:45.110