https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - Final
2018 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
IV Seria
-
Toruń
, 24 июня 2018
Lechosław Dudka
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
2 - #205 Olaf Tyrakowski
3 - #233 Karol Czepiel
4 - #295 Kamil Grabowski
5 - #215 Filip Konieczny
6 - #204 Mateusz Bartosik
7 - #288 Aleksander Klimaszewski
8 - #269 Tymofii Havrylets
9 - #232 Alan Czyż
10 - #223 Kinga Wójcik
11 - #225 Jakub Rajski
12 - #222 Gabriela Skrobacz
13 - #289 Jakub Wójcik
14 - #265 Vyacheslav Putyatin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #235 Adam Szydłowski
2 - #205 Olaf Tyrakowski
3 - #233 Karol Czepiel
5 - #215 Filip Konieczny
6 - #204 Mateusz Bartosik
7 - #288 Aleksander Klimaszewski
8 - #269 Tymofii Havrylets
9 - #232 Alan Czyż
10 - #223 Kinga Wójcik
11 - #225 Jakub Rajski
12 - #222 Gabriela Skrobacz
13 - #289 Jakub Wójcik
14 - #265 Vyacheslav Putyatin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Szydłowski
1.714
14:12:54.301
1
57.058
65.4
58.772
14:13:51.359
+2.999
54.059
2
51.989
71.8
1:50.761
14:14:43.348
+0.331
51.658
3
51.667
72.3
2:42.428
14:15:35.015
+0.117
51.550
4
51.574
72.4
3:34.002
14:16:26.589
-0.036
51.610
5
51.506
72.5
4:25.508
14:17:18.095
-0.460
51.966
6
51.733
72.2
5:17.241
14:18:09.828
+0.401
51.332
7
54.017
69.1
6:11.258
14:19:03.845
+2.883
51.134
8
51.772
72.1
7:03.030
14:19:55.617
+0.460
51.312
9
51.531
72.4
7:54.561
14:20:47.148
+0.287
51.244
10
52.587
71.0
8:47.148
14:21:39.735
+1.459
51.128
11
52.037
71.7
9:39.185
14:22:31.772
+0.803
51.234
12
52.085
71.7
10:31.270
14:23:23.857
+0.833
51.252
13
52.012
71.8
11:23.282
14:24:15.869
+0.876
51.136
14
53.511
69.8
12:16.793
14:25:09.380
+2.320
51.191
15
52.242
71.5
13:09.035
14:26:01.622
+1.035
51.207
16
51.669
72.3
14:00.704
14:26:53.291
+0.424
51.245