https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2018 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
VI Runda
-
Więcbork
, 18 - 19 августа 2018
Paweł Kurajk
Karol Sobiech
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #991 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
4 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
6 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
8 - #108 Damian Bykowski
9 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
10 - #385 Igor ZIENKIEWICZ
11 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
12 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
13 - #90 Emil PRZYSTUPA
14 - #281 Damian Azmin
15 - #9 Dariusz MALCZEWSKI
16 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
17 - #134 Mateusz GOLAN
18 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
19 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
20 - #141 Mateusz Stube
21 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
22 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
23 - #280 Bartosz PIERZYŃSKI
24 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
25 - #996 Luis CARSTENS
26 - #46 Alex Banaszak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #991 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
4 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
6 - #176 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
8 - #108 Damian Bykowski
9 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
10 - #385 Igor ZIENKIEWICZ
11 - #99 Witold Natkaniec
12 - #202 Marcin Bandosz
13 - #90 Emil PRZYSTUPA
14 - #281 Damian Azmin
15 - #9 Dariusz MALCZEWSKI
16 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
19 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
20 - #141 Mateusz Stube
21 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
22 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
23 - #280 Bartosz PIERZYŃSKI
24 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
25 - #996 Luis CARSTENS
26 - #46 Alex Banaszak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:34.560
13:25:59.775
2
1:51.620
49.0
3:26.180
13:27:51.395
+15.015
1:36.605
3
1:53.235
48.3
5:19.415
13:29:44.630
+17.436
1:35.799
4
1:55.025
47.6
7:14.440
13:31:39.655
+18.359
1:36.666
5
1:55.168
47.5
9:09.608
13:33:34.823
+17.923
1:37.245
6
1:57.186
46.7
11:06.794
13:35:32.009
+21.368
1:35.818
7
1:57.392
46.6
13:04.186
13:37:29.401
+21.245
1:36.147
8
1:58.059
46.3
15:02.245
13:39:27.460
+14.029
1:44.030
9
1:58.498
46.2
17:00.743
13:41:25.958
+23.245
1:35.253
10
1:58.020
46.4
18:58.763
13:43:23.978
+22.083
1:35.937
11
2:00.173
45.5
20:58.936
13:45:24.151
+23.714
1:36.459
12
2:12.432
41.3
23:11.368
13:47:36.583
+37.921
1:34.511
13
2:02.573
44.6
25:13.941
13:49:39.156
+24.767
1:37.806