https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2018/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2018
2018
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
IAME Series Poland
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Baltic Series Rallycross Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Гонка 1
2018 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
VI Runda
-
Oborniki
, 26 августа 2018
Krzysztof Marchewka
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #11. Michał KUCZYŃSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #747 Bernard STASIEWICZ
5 - #166 Fabian FEDYCZKOWSKI
6 - #9 Dariusz MALCZEWSKI
7 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
8 - #51 Adam CZARNECKI
9 - #71 Mikołaj KOLAŃCZYK
10 - #45 Adrian ŻYTA
11 - #2 Kacper KWAS
12 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
13 - #410 Jakub ŁOTOWSKI
14 - #70 Jakub WYSOCZAŃSKI
15 - #16 Bartłomiej JURKIEWICZ
16 - #986 Adam ŁUKASZEWSKI
17 - #280. Karol MIKODA
18 - #111 Szymon KEMPIŃSKI
19 - #444 Eryk NIEMCZYK
20 - #586 Hubert USARKIEWICZ
21 - #777 Bartosz STACHOWIAK
22 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
23 - #199 Adrian ZADWORNY
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #11. Michał KUCZYŃSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #747 Bernard STASIEWICZ
5 - #166 Fabian FEDYCZKOWSKI
7 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
8 - #51 Adam CZARNECKI
9 - #71 Mikołaj KOLAŃCZYK
10 - #45 Adrian ŻYTA
11 - #2 Kacper KWAS
12 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
13 - #410 Jakub ŁOTOWSKI
14 - #70 Jakub WYSOCZAŃSKI
15 - #16 Bartłomiej JURKIEWICZ
16 - #986 Adam ŁUKASZEWSKI
17 - #280. Karol MIKODA
18 - #111 Szymon KEMPIŃSKI
19 - #444 Eryk NIEMCZYK
20 - #586 Hubert USARKIEWICZ
21 - #777 Bartosz STACHOWIAK
22 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
23 - #199 Adrian ZADWORNY
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin BANDOSZ
16.304
14:06:21.335
1
1:58.929
48.4
2:15.233
14:08:20.264
+13.176
1:45.753
2
1:52.454
51.2
4:07.687
14:10:12.718
+7.138
1:45.316
3
1:51.668
51.6
5:59.355
14:12:04.386
+7.937
1:43.731
4
1:53.085
50.9
7:52.440
14:13:57.471
+9.044
1:44.041
5
1:50.664
52.0
9:43.104
14:15:48.135
+5.192
1:45.472
6
1:50.570
52.1
11:33.674
14:17:38.705
+2.697
1:47.873
7
1:52.010
51.4
13:25.684
14:19:30.715
+4.732
1:47.278
8
1:52.032
51.4
15:17.716
14:21:22.747
+4.942
1:47.090
9
1:51.413
51.7
17:09.129
14:23:14.160
+3.002
1:48.411
10
1:53.849
50.6
19:02.978
14:25:08.009
+6.168
1:47.681