https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 2
2019 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
IX i X Runda
-
Kalisz Pomorski
, 15 - 16 июня 2019
Andrzej Gaszewski
Krzysztof Marchewka
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #919 Marcin WESOŁOWSKI
2 - #751 Paweł WILK
3 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
4 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
5 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
6 - #198 Patryk SKAWIŃSKI
7 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
8 - #225 Radosław MEYER
9 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
10 - #882 Bartosz BURAK
11 - #318 Jacek WILKANIEC
12 - #666 Fabrizio ROSETTI
13 - #999 Artur STASIACZEK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #919 Marcin WESOŁOWSKI
3 - #93 Mirosław PLESKOT
4 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
5 - #611 Paweł POMARNACKI
6 - #198 Patryk SKAWIŃSKI
7 - #315 Piotr SUSZYŃSKI
8 - #225 Radosław MEYER
9 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
10 - #882 Bartosz BURAK
11 - #318 Jacek WILKANIEC
12 - #666 Fabrizio ROSETTI
13 - #999 Artur STASIACZEK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin WESOŁOWSKI
10:17.884
11:18:08.837
1
10:19.164
40.7
20:37.048
11:28:28.001
+14.984
10:04.180
2
10:32.617
39.8
31:09.665
11:39:00.618
+26.902
10:05.715
3
10:32.450
39.8
41:42.115
11:49:33.068
+24.434
10:08.016
4
10:48.465
38.9
52:30.580
12:00:21.533
+46.270
10:02.195
5
10:54.289
38.5
1:03:24.869
12:11:15.822
+5.227
10:49.062
6
11:03.793
38.0
1:14:28.662
12:22:19.615
+48.484
10:15.309
7
11:16.187
37.3
1:25:44.849
12:33:35.802
+1:03.874
10:12.313
8
11:13.582
37.4
1:36:58.431
12:44:49.384
+59.997
10:13.585