https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying Practice I
2019 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
IV Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 13 - 14 июля 2019
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
4 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
5 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
6 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
7 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
8 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
13 - #179 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
14 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
15 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
16 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
17 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
18 - #124 Antoni BAL
19 - #125 Antoni LENART
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #121 Maciej GŁADYSZ
2 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
3 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
4 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
5 - #167 Jerzy GLAC
6 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
7 - #166 Aleksander JELEŃ
8 - #136 Oleksiy YAREMIY
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #147 Serafin DERŻYŃSKI
11 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
12 - #178 Franciszek LISZKA
13 - #179 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
15 - #133 Dawid MARCINOWSKI
16 - #171 Eryk DRZAŁ
17 - #199 Rafael GWIZDAK
18 - #124 Antoni BAL
19 - #125 Antoni LENART
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej GŁADYSZ
49.615
11:53:04.727
1
1:02.486
69.6
1:52.101
11:54:07.213
+1.697
1:00.789
2
1:00.375
72.0
2:52.476
11:55:07.588
+0.987
59.388
3
1:00.418
72.0
3:52.894
11:56:08.006
+0.338
1:00.080
4
58.968
73.7
4:51.862
11:57:06.974
+0.207
58.761
5
59.412
73.2
5:51.274
11:58:06.386
+1.271
58.141
6
58.518
74.3
6:49.792
11:59:04.904
+0.608
57.910
7
58.690
74.1
7:48.482
12:00:03.594
+0.931
57.759