https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Junior Max - Final
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 24 - 25 мая 2019
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #255 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
3 - #282 Patryk DONICA
4 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
5 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
7 - #223 Jonathan MADDEN
8 - #229 Oskar POMORSKI
9 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
12 - #263 David AULEJTNER
13 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #255 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
3 - #282 Patryk DONICA
4 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
5 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
8 - #229 Oskar POMORSKI
9 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
12 - #263 David AULEJTNER
13 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2.785
14:23:19.122
1
50.455
72.6
53.240
14:24:09.577
+2.308
48.147
2
47.626
76.9
1:40.866
14:24:57.203
+1.162
46.464
3
46.535
78.7
2:27.401
14:25:43.738
+0.813
45.722
4
46.776
78.3
3:14.177
14:26:30.514
+1.211
45.565
5
46.335
79.0
4:00.512
14:27:16.849
+1.114
45.221
6
46.554
78.6
4:47.066
14:28:03.403
+1.400
45.154
7
46.284
79.1
5:33.350
14:28:49.687
+1.067
45.217
8
45.696
80.1
6:19.046
14:29:35.383
+0.559
45.137
9
45.807
79.9
7:04.853
14:30:21.190
+0.649
45.158
10
45.664
80.2
7:50.517
14:31:06.854
+0.684
44.980
11
45.210
81.0
8:35.727
14:31:52.064
+0.247
44.963
12
45.101
81.2
9:20.828
14:32:37.165
+0.227
44.874
13
45.081
81.2
10:05.909
14:33:22.246
+0.396
44.685
14
45.299
80.8
10:51.208
14:34:07.545
+0.517
44.782
15
45.173
81.0
11:36.381
14:34:52.718
+0.192
44.981
16
45.263
80.9
12:21.644
14:35:37.981
+0.420
44.843
17
45.685
80.1
13:07.329
14:36:23.666
+0.603
45.082
18
45.471
80.5
13:52.800
14:37:09.137
+0.304
45.167