https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 Junior Max - Final
2019 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 22 - 23 июня 2019
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #282 Patryk DONICA
2 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
3 - #287 Mykyta FURNYKA
4 - #222 Gabriela SKROBACZ
5 - #255 Dawid MAŚLAKIEWICZ
6 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
7 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
8 - #246 Borys ROGALA
9 - #263 David AULEJTNER
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #223 Jonathan MADDEN
12 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
13 - #278 Szymon SZOSTAK
14 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
15 - #213 Adrian ŁABUDA
16 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #282 Patryk DONICA
2 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
3 - #287 Mykyta FURNYKA
4 - #222 Gabriela SKROBACZ
6 - #205 Bartosz MARCINIAK
7 - #269 Tymofii HAWRYLETS
8 - #246 Borys ROGALA
9 - #263 David AULEJTNER
10 - #244 Kacper SIEMIĄTKOWSKI
11 - #223 Jonathan MADDEN
12 - #288 Igor DROŻYŃSKI
13 - #278 Szymon SZOSTAK
14 - #210 Alexander MIKOS
15 - #213 Adrian ŁABUDA
16 - #268 Pavlo KOMAREVTSEV
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk DONICA
2.903
14:13:33.401
1
55.574
78.3
58.477
14:14:28.975
+1.078
54.496
2
53.180
81.8
1:51.657
14:15:22.155
+0.011
53.169
3
53.016
82.0
2:44.673
14:16:15.171
+0.167
52.849
4
53.763
80.9
3:38.436
14:17:08.934
+0.949
52.814
5
52.607
82.7
4:31.043
14:18:01.541
+0.086
52.521
6
53.023
82.0
5:24.066
14:18:54.564
+0.588
52.435
7
52.392
83.0
6:16.458
14:19:46.956
+0.051
52.341
8
52.252
83.2
7:08.710
14:20:39.208
+0.051
52.201
9
52.330
83.1
8:01.040
14:21:31.538
+0.130
52.200
10
52.236
83.3
8:53.276
14:22:23.774
-0.186
52.422
11
52.253
83.2
9:45.529
14:23:16.027
+0.094
52.159
12
52.238
83.2
10:37.767
14:24:08.265
+0.116
52.122
13
52.311
83.1
11:30.078
14:25:00.576
+0.203
52.108
14
52.404
83.0
12:22.482
14:25:52.980
+0.402
52.002
15
53.177
81.8
13:15.659
14:26:46.157
+1.129
52.048