https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX WOMEN - Гонка 1
2019 | Motocross
|
European Championship
Motocross European Championships NW Zone
-
Reutlingen, Germany
, 25 - 26 мая 2019
Peter Hansen
Thomas Moser
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #325 Sara ANDERSEN
2 - #110 Stephanie LAIER
3 - #131 Line DAM
4 - #111 Anne BORCHERS
5 - #2 Sandra KARLSSON
6 - #511 Martine HUGHES
7 - #188 Shana VAN DER VLIST
8 - #625 Tahlia O´HARE
9 - #974 Janina LEHMANN
10 - #98 Selina SCHITTENHELM
11 - #118 Vanessa UMSCHADEN
12 - #173 Felicia LOO
13 - #193 Kimberley BRAAM
14 - #775 Alexandra MASSURY
15 - #172 Lynn VALK
16 - #612 Mathea SELEBO
17 - #36 Avrie BERRY
18 - #121 Stefania BANCILA
19 - #830 Britt SIEMERINK
20 - #59 Justine BLANCHARD
21 - #22 Vilde Marie HOLT
22 - #162 Michele ZÜND
23 - #153 Barbara AAGAARD ANDERSEN
24 - #389 Kristine VILLADSEN
25 - #705 Malou JAKOBSEN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #325 Sara ANDERSEN
2 - #110 Stephanie LAIER
3 - #131 Line DAM
4 - #111 Anne BORCHERS
5 - #2 Sandra KARLSSON
6 - #511 Martine HUGHES
8 - #625 Tahlia O´HARE
9 - #974 Janina LEHMANN
10 - #98 Selina SCHITTENHELM
11 - #118 Vanessa UMSCHADEN
12 - #173 Felicia LOO
13 - #193 Kimberley BRAAM
14 - #775 Alexandra MASSURY
15 - #172 Lynn VALK
16 - #612 Mathea SELEBO
17 - #36 Avrie BERRY
18 - #121 Stefania BANCILA
19 - #830 Britt SIEMERINK
20 - #59 Justine BLANCHARD
21 - #22 Vilde Marie HOLT
22 - #162 Michele ZÜND
23 - #153 Barbara AAGAARD ANDERSEN
24 - #389 Kristine VILLADSEN
25 - #705 Malou JAKOBSEN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sara ANDERSEN
12:48:00.373
59.604
12:55:58.502
1
2:07.644
50.8
3:07.248
12:58:06.146
+2.365
2:05.279
2
2:06.558
51.2
5:13.806
13:00:12.704
+3.302
2:03.256
3
2:06.642
51.2
7:20.448
13:02:19.346
+3.871
2:02.771
4
2:06.197
51.3
9:26.645
13:04:25.543
+3.395
2:02.802
5
2:05.713
51.5
11:32.358
13:06:31.256
+3.756
2:01.957
6
2:33.084
42.3
14:05.442
13:09:04.340
+30.820
2:02.264
7
2:09.645
50.0
16:15.087
13:11:13.985
+7.794
2:01.851
8
2:06.822
51.1
18:21.909
13:13:20.807
+4.227
2:02.595
9
2:07.091
51.0
20:29.000
13:15:27.898
+3.191
2:03.900
10
2:05.934
51.5
22:34.934
13:17:33.832
+2.657
2:03.277
11
2:07.454
50.8
24:42.388
13:19:41.286
+3.242
2:04.212
12
2:05.738
51.5
26:48.126
13:21:47.024
+0.166
2:05.572