https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Quad - Гонка 2
2019 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
III Runda
-
Lipno
, 5 мая 2019
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jerzy Zieliński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #464 Artur SZCZEBAK
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #12 Kamil SZCZECH
11 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
12 - #18 Hugo SÓWKA
13 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
14 - #34 Tomasz GOLIŃSKI
15 - #216 Adam PAJĄK
16 - #677 Marcin STAŃCZAK
17 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
18 - #76 Marcin JACAK
19 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #416 Roman GWIAZDA
2 - #464 Artur SZCZEBAK
3 - #469 Damian RAJCZYK
4 - #117 Kacper MIESZKOWSKI
5 - #410 Kamil RABKOWSKI
6 - #8 Tomasz JAMROŻY
7 - #165 Mikołaj GMEREK
8 - #46 Piotr SZCZECH
9 - #765 Sławomir WILCZYŃSKI
10 - #12 Kamil SZCZECH
11 - #177 Marcin WOŹNIAK
12 - #18 Hugo SÓWKA
13 - #3 Tomasz PRZYBYLSKI
15 - #216 Adam PAJĄK
16 - #677 Marcin STAŃCZAK
17 - #507 Bartłomiej KORYŁO
18 - #76 Marcin JACAK
19 - #518 Jakub ZIEMIECKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Roman GWIAZDA
15:51:45.147
15:52:00.445
15:54:52.013
15:55:05.780
10.933
15:59:21.381
1
2:23.898
38.8
2:34.831
16:01:45.279
2
2:17.202
40.7
4:52.033
16:04:02.481
3
2:18.994
40.1
7:11.027
16:06:21.475
4
2:17.961
40.4
9:28.988
16:08:39.436
5
2:13.837
41.7
11:42.825
16:10:53.273
6
2:14.473
41.5
13:57.298
16:13:07.746
7
2:16.951
40.7
16:14.249
16:15:24.697
8
2:17.810
40.5
18:32.059
16:17:42.507
9
2:20.002
39.9
20:52.061
16:20:02.509
10
2:19.071
40.1
23:11.132
16:22:21.580
11
2:17.899
40.5
25:29.031
16:24:39.479
12
2:19.727
39.9
27:48.758
16:26:59.206