https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Grupa A - Qualifying Practice II
2019 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XII Runda
-
Radom
, 14 июля 2019
Mirosław Bożek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #63 Szymon WILK
2 - #888 Jacek BAKUN
3 - #73 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
4 - #91 Karol KUCHARCZYK
5 - #98 Cezary CZAPLUK
6 - #33 Piotr STEFANEK
7 - #7. Kewin MASŁOWSKI
8 - #11 Damian MEISEL
9 - #88. Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
10 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
11 - #X Mirosław BOŻEK
12 - #131 Mariusz WILK
13 - #121 Justyna STAŃDO
14 - #5 Dawid PIĄTKOWSKI
15 - #999 Maciej GÓRSKI
16 - #15 Łukasz MAŁECKI
17 - #3 Paweł WILK
18 - #222 Mariusz KARNICKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #63 Szymon WILK
2 - #888 Jacek BAKUN
3 - #73 Krzysztof CICHOMSKI
4 - #91 Karol KUCHARCZYK
5 - #98 Cezary CZAPLUK
6 - #33 Piotr STEFANEK
7 - #7. Kewin MASŁOWSKI
8 - #11 Damian MEISEL
9 - #88. Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
10 - #23 Patryk BOCHENEK
11 - #X Mirosław BOŻEK
12 - #131 Mariusz WILK
13 - #121 Justyna STAŃDO
15 - #999 Maciej GÓRSKI
16 - #15 Łukasz MAŁECKI
17 - #3 Paweł WILK
18 - #222 Mariusz KARNICKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Szymon WILK
1:09.566
13:41:44.775
1
42.565
73.6
1:52.131
13:42:27.340
+1.563
41.002
2
41.698
75.1
2:33.829
13:43:09.038
+3.036
38.662
3
40.968
76.4
3:14.797
13:43:50.006
+2.815
38.153
4
40.743
76.9
3:55.540
13:44:30.749
+2.639
38.104
5
40.564
77.2
4:36.104
13:45:11.313
+2.055
38.509
6
40.418
77.5
5:16.522
13:45:51.731
+0.236
40.182
7
57.297
54.7
6:13.819
13:46:49.028
+15.974
41.323
8
2:13.499
23.5
8:27.318
13:49:02.527
+1:34.400
39.099
9
40.906
76.6
9:08.224
13:49:43.433
-26.435
1:07.341
10
46.902
66.8
9:55.126
13:50:30.335
-41.568
1:28.470
11
1:35.795
32.7
11:30.921
13:52:06.130
+57.956
37.839
12
51.452
60.9
12:22.373
13:52:57.582
+13.855
37.597
13
1:31.031
34.4
13:53.404
13:54:28.613
+52.892
38.139
14
1:16.461
41.0
15:09.865
13:55:45.074
15
1:10.276
44.6
16:20.141
13:56:55.350
16
48.738
64.3
17:08.879
13:57:44.088