https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2019/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/PP
Live!
Season 2019
2019
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Чампионат Любуского Округа
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
Time Attack
Duszan Team
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Bilet na RMC International Trophy 2019
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
OPONEO Polish Championship
Lithuanian Championship
Race
Race
Авто Слалом
VSR
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sport 300 - Свободная тренировка
2019 | Wyścigi
|
Polish Cup
I Runda Classic
-
Koszalin
, 5 мая 2019
Andrzej Moch
Dariusz Marszałek
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #58 Mateusz HULEWICZ
2 - #21 Tomasz JARZOMBEK
3 - #8 Wiktor OSTROWSKI
4 - #63 Szymon WILK
5 - #95 Mateusz WĄSOWSKI
6 - #70 Maciej CIEŚLAK
7 - #116 Michał STRZAŁKOWSKI
8 - #175 Wojciech KLOS
9 - #20 Sebastian KOPER
10 - #25 Tomasz KIEŁKIEWICZ
11 - #33 Adam NOCULAK
12 - #7 Michał BUDZIASZEK
13 - #77 Karol KONOPIŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #58 Mateusz HULEWICZ
2 - #21 Tomasz JARZOMBEK
4 - #63 Szymon WILK
5 - #95 Mateusz WĄSOWSKI
6 - #70 Maciej CIEŚLAK
7 - #116 Michał STRZAŁKOWSKI
8 - #175 Wojciech KLOS
9 - #20 Sebastian KOPER
10 - #25 Tomasz KIEŁKIEWICZ
11 - #33 Adam NOCULAK
12 - #7 Michał BUDZIASZEK
13 - #77 Karol KONOPIŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz HULEWICZ
30.420
9:45:27.639
1
1:05.536
57.7
1:35.956
9:46:33.175
+5.875
59.661
2
54.610
69.2
2:30.566
9:47:27.785
-1:12.896
2:07.506
3
54.189
69.8
3:24.755
9:48:21.974
-0.006
54.195
4
54.617
69.2
4:19.372
9:49:16.591
+2.203
52.414
5
52.427
72.1
5:11.799
9:50:09.018
-1.888
54.315
6
56.585
66.8
6:08.384
9:51:05.603
+5.647
50.938
7
51.263
73.7
6:59.647
9:51:56.866
-0.777
52.040
8
52.038
72.6
7:51.685
9:52:48.904
-0.586
52.624
9
52.355
72.2
8:44.040
9:53:41.259
+1.766
50.589