https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 1
2020 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
IV Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 25 - 26 сентября 2020
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #604 Iwo BESZTERDA
2 - #697 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #651 Patryk MICHALIK
4 - #679 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #677 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #654 Franciszek LASSOTA
7 - #653 Franciszek SULIMA
8 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
9 - #656 Oliwier KOBIELA
10 - #699 Rafał PAPROTA
11 - #645 Wiktor STALMACH
12 - #622 Marcell KORCHUKOVS
13 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
14 - #601 Leon LENARTOWICZ
15 - #617 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
16 - #631 Marcin FICE
17 - #666 Aleksander JELEŃ
18 - #612 Myhail CHORNYI
19 - #626 Xavier PODGÓRSKI
20 - #655 Kacper BONDER
21 - #613 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #646 Antoni MAKUCH
23 - #611 Antoni KOSIBA
24 - #670 David BABRAJ
25 - #676 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
26 - #625 Antoni LENART
27 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
28 - #609 Antoni STASZEWSKI
29 - #689 Adrian POTĘPA
30 - #603 Kajetan KOISAR
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #604 Iwo BESZTERDA
2 - #697 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3 - #651 Patryk MICHALIK
4 - #679 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #677 Mikołaj KANIA
6 - #654 Franciszek LASSOTA
7 - #653 Franciszek SULIMA
8 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
9 - #656 Oliwier KOBIELA
10 - #699 Rafał PAPROTA
11 - #645 Wiktor STALMACH
12 - #622 Marcell KORCHUKOVS
13 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
14 - #601 Leon LENARTOWICZ
15 - #617 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
16 - #631 Marcin FICE
17 - #666 Aleksander JELEŃ
18 - #612 Myhail CHORNYI
20 - #655 Kacper BONDER
21 - #613 Vanessa POECKH
22 - #646 Antoni MAKUCH
23 - #611 Antoni KOSIBA
24 - #670 David BABRAJ
25 - #676 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
26 - #625 Antoni LENART
27 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
28 - #609 Antoni STASZEWSKI
29 - #689 Adrian POTĘPA
30 - #603 Kajetan KOISAR
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Iwo BESZTERDA
2.776
12:41:17.131
1
54.849
66.8
57.625
12:42:11.980
+3.724
51.125
2
51.213
71.5
1:48.838
12:43:03.193
+0.956
50.257
3
50.972
71.8
2:39.810
12:43:54.165
+1.228
49.744
4
51.096
71.7
3:30.906
12:44:45.261
+1.454
49.642
5
50.780
72.1
4:21.686
12:45:36.041
+1.101
49.679
6
50.321
72.8
5:12.007
12:46:26.362
+0.775
49.546
7
50.645
72.3
6:02.652
12:47:17.007
+1.052
49.593
8
51.392
71.2
6:54.044
12:48:08.399
+1.870
49.522
9
50.488
72.5
7:44.532
12:48:58.887
+0.751
49.737
10
51.291
71.4
8:35.823
12:49:50.178
+1.654
49.637