https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2020/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Машины
Машины
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sport A - Session I
2020 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
VIII Runda Dzień II
-
Radom
, 19 июля 2020
Mirosław Bożek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #116 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Junior
2 - #999 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
3 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
4 - #29 Kamil KOGUT
5 - #109 Piotr SOWA
6 - #25 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Senior
7 - #157 Leszek SZLACHTA
8 - #18 Wojciech KOWALCZYK
9 - #27 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
10 - #480 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
11 - #28 Magdalena PABIJAN
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #116 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Junior
2 - #999 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
3 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
5 - #109 Piotr SOWA
6 - #25 Jakub RUTKOWSKI Senior
7 - #157 Leszek SZLACHTA
8 - #18 Wojciech KOWALCZYK
9 - #27 Joanna RUTKOWSKA
10 - #480 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
11 - #28 Magdalena PABIJAN
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub RUTKOWSKI Junior
1
42.167
9:41:49.347
2
55.273
55.4
1:37.440
9:42:44.620
+1.121
54.152
3
56.670
54.0
2:34.110
9:43:41.290
+1.699
54.971
4
45.856
66.7
3:19.966
9:44:27.146
+4.522
41.334
5
43.251
70.7
4:03.217
9:45:10.397
+3.152
40.099
6
42.976
71.2
4:46.193
9:45:53.373
+1.872
41.104
7
42.582
71.9
5:28.775
9:46:35.955
+1.705
40.877
8
42.353
72.2
6:11.128
9:47:18.308
+0.985
41.368
9
42.243
72.4
6:53.371
9:48:00.551
+0.037
42.206
10
41.673
73.4
7:35.044
9:48:42.224
+1.335
40.338
11
42.799
71.5
8:17.843
9:49:25.023
+3.400
39.399
12
41.150
74.4
8:58.993
9:50:06.173
+1.249
39.901
13
41.235
74.2
9:40.228
9:50:47.408
+1.701
39.534
14
42.103
72.7
10:22.331
9:51:29.511
+2.478
39.625
15
41.901
73.0
11:04.232
9:52:11.412
+1.527
40.374
16
41.370
74.0
11:45.602
9:52:52.782
+0.751
40.619
17
41.591
73.6
12:27.193
9:53:34.373
+2.495
39.096
18
41.840
73.1
13:09.033
9:54:16.213
+1.233
40.607
19
41.825
73.2
13:50.858
9:54:58.038
+0.178
41.647
20
40.590
75.4
14:31.448
9:55:38.628
-2.163
42.753
21
40.426
75.7
15:11.874
9:56:19.054
-0.158
40.584
22
40.958
74.7
15:52.832
9:57:00.012
+1.951
39.007