https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Qualifying Practice I
2021 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 4 - 5 июня 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
5 - #265 David AULEJTNER
6 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
7 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
8 - #218 Mika YEGOROV
9 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
10 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
11 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
12 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
13 - #286 Yicheng QU
14 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
15 - #253 Miłosz ŻUCHOWSKI
16 - #257 Yaroslav NELHA
17 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
18 - #242 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
19 - #222 Dominik ZIEMSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
5 - #265 David AULEJTNER
6 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
7 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
8 - #218 Mika YEGOROV
9 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
10 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
11 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
12 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
13 - #286 Yicheng QU
14 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
15 - #253 Miłosz ŻUCHOWSKI
16 - #257 Yaroslav NELHA
17 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
18 - #242 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
12.517
11:52:54.167
1
50.457
72.6
1:02.974
11:53:44.624
+3.053
47.404
2
46.640
78.5
1:49.614
11:54:31.264
+1.427
45.213
3
46.188
79.3
2:35.802
11:55:17.452
+1.181
45.007
4
45.783
80.0
3:21.585
11:56:03.235
+1.112
44.671
5
46.079
79.5
4:07.664
11:56:49.314
+1.471
44.608
6
46.033
79.5
4:53.697
11:57:35.347
+1.704
44.329
7
45.954
79.7
5:39.651
11:58:21.301
+1.836
44.118
8
46.229
79.2
6:25.880
11:59:07.530
+1.921
44.308
9
46.204
79.2
7:12.084
11:59:53.734
+1.765
44.439
10
46.627
78.5
7:58.711
12:00:40.361
+1.831
44.796
11
46.357
79.0
8:45.068
12:01:26.718
+1.966
44.391