https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Гонка 1
2021 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VI Runda
-
Toruń
, 18 - 19 сентября 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Marek Chmielewski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
2 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
3 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
4 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
5 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
6 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
7 - #265 David AULEJTNER
8 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
9 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
10 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
11 - #286 Yicheng QU
12 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
13 - #203 Rafael GWIZDAK
14 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
16 - #242 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
18 - #244 Karol KRÓL
19 - #222 Dominik ZIEMSKI
DNF - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
2 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
3 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
4 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
5 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
7 - #265 David AULEJTNER
8 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
9 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
10 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
11 - #286 Yicheng QU
12 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
13 - #203 Rafael GWIZDAK
14 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
16 - #242 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
17 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
18 - #244 Karol KRÓL
19 - #222 Dominik ZIEMSKI
DNF - #259 Marcin MARMAJEWSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
2.473
13:44:11.068
1
1:01.384
60.8
1:03.857
13:45:12.452
+4.093
57.291
2
58.089
64.3
2:01.946
13:46:10.541
-0.307
58.396
3
59.819
62.4
3:01.765
13:47:10.360
+0.538
59.281
4
1:01.135
61.1
4:02.900
13:48:11.495
+0.870
1:00.265
5
1:01.314
60.9
5:04.214
13:49:12.809
+0.263
1:01.051
6
1:01.619
60.6
6:05.833
13:50:14.428
+0.893
1:00.726
7
1:01.791
60.4
7:07.624
13:51:16.219
+0.701
1:01.090
8
1:00.798
61.4
8:08.422
13:52:17.017
+0.227
1:00.571
9
1:00.997
61.2
9:09.419
13:53:18.014
+0.097
1:00.900
10
1:00.731
61.5
10:10.150
13:54:18.745
+0.078
1:00.653
11
1:00.239
62.0
11:10.389
13:55:18.984
-0.083
1:00.322
12
59.437
62.8
12:09.826
13:56:18.421
-0.254
59.691
13
58.614
63.7
13:08.440
13:57:17.035
-0.806
59.420
14
59.043
63.2
14:07.483
13:58:16.078
+0.291
58.752