https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2021 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IV Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 4 - 5 сентября 2021
Maciej Szczuciński
Grzegorz Brasel
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #73 Vitalij MAKHNOV
2 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
3 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
4 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
5 - #744 Aleh MAKHNOU
6 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
7 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
8 - #122 Wiktor SOBIECH
9 - #8 Seweryn GAZDA
10 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
11 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
12 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
13 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #14 Konrad BUGAJSKI
15 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
16 - #322 Dawid BABICZ
17 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #73 Vitalij MAKHNOV
2 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
3 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
4 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
5 - #744 Aleh MAKHNOU
6 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
7 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
8 - #122 Wiktor SOBIECH
9 - #8 Seweryn GAZDA
10 - #5 Jan ROMPKOWSKI
11 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
12 - #165 Mateusz MIRECKI
13 - #321 Dominik KWIATKOWSKI
15 - #37 Marcin NOSTEK
16 - #322 Dawid BABICZ
17 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Vitalij MAKHNOV
12:57:50.514
1
2:03.942
13:04:14.858
2
1:55.805
52.8
3:59.747
13:06:10.663
+14.915
1:40.890
3
1:54.065
53.7
5:53.812
13:08:04.728
+12.893
1:41.172
4
1:53.147
54.1
7:46.959
13:09:57.875
+12.078
1:41.069
5
1:58.490
51.6
9:45.449
13:11:56.365
+18.277
1:40.213
6
1:53.684
53.8
11:39.133
13:13:50.049
+14.335
1:39.349
7
1:55.146
53.1
13:34.279
13:15:45.195
+13.484
1:41.662
8
2:06.446
48.4
15:40.725
13:17:51.641
+26.615
1:39.831
9
2:01.076
50.5
17:41.801
13:19:52.717
+20.747
1:40.329
10
1:58.816
51.5
19:40.617
13:21:51.533
+18.699
1:40.117
11
1:57.267
52.2
21:37.884
13:23:48.800
+16.829
1:40.438
12
1:58.333
51.7
23:36.217
13:25:47.133
+18.525
1:39.808
13
1:55.745
52.9
25:31.962
13:27:42.878
+15.036
1:40.709
14
1:56.512
52.5
27:28.474
13:29:39.390
+16.065
1:40.447
15
1:58.225
51.8
29:26.699
13:31:37.615
+18.204
1:40.021