https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/MSPC
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 2
2021 | Motocross
|
Central Poland Championship
III Runda
-
Przybyszowy
, 14 августа 2021
Ryszard Misiarz
Robert Dudek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #696 Arkadiusz MICHALCZUK
2 - #44 Arkadiusz MIRECKI
3 - #71 Sebastian KOWOLIK
4 - #422 Grzegorz PASTUSZKA
5 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
6 - #719 Grzegorz DZIEKAN
7 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
8 - #42 Jacek KALINOWSKI
9 - #4 Paweł WIZGIER
10 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
11 - #104 Robert KANIEWSKI
12 - #207 Wiesław PIRÓG
13 - #462 Radosław ZDZIARSKI
14 - #273 Roman MIŁKOWSKI
15 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
16 - #783 Tomasz BASIAK
17 - #6 Dariusz TYBULCZUK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #696 Arkadiusz MICHALCZUK
2 - #44 Arkadiusz MIRECKI
3 - #71 Sebastian KOWOLIK
4 - #422 Grzegorz PASTUSZKA
5 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
6 - #719 Grzegorz DZIEKAN
7 - #85 Paweł KARLIŃSKI
8 - #42 Jacek KALINOWSKI
9 - #4 Paweł WIZGIER
10 - #801 Sebastian GRYGA
11 - #104 Robert KANIEWSKI
12 - #207 Wiesław PIRÓG
13 - #462 Radosław ZDZIARSKI
15 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
16 - #783 Tomasz BASIAK
17 - #6 Dariusz TYBULCZUK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Arkadiusz MICHALCZUK
16:10:53.786
32.500
16:16:21.593
1
2:09.066
50.2
2:41.566
16:18:30.659
+19.152
1:49.914
2
2:06.895
51.1
4:48.461
16:20:37.554
+15.282
1:51.613
3
2:04.424
52.1
6:52.885
16:22:41.978
+14.487
1:49.937
4
2:04.837
51.9
8:57.722
16:24:46.815
+14.358
1:50.479
5
2:02.724
52.8
11:00.446
16:26:49.539
+8.394
1:54.330
6
2:11.053
49.4
13:11.499
16:29:00.592
+16.629
1:54.424
7
2:04.746
51.9
15:16.245
16:31:05.338
+8.458
1:56.288
8
2:05.310
51.7
17:21.555
16:33:10.648
+10.223
1:55.087
9
2:07.320
50.9
19:28.875
16:35:17.968
+13.212
1:54.108
10
2:28.763
43.6
21:57.638
16:37:46.731
+35.474
1:53.289