https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 2
2021 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
II Runda
-
Olsztyn
, 29 - 30 мая 2021
Marian Ciężkowski
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
2 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
3 - #943 Michał ŚPIEWOK
4 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
5 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
6 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
7 - #13 Filip BUKOWICZ
8 - #244 Karol PAWLAK
9 - #22 Adrian MARCINIAK
10 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
11 - #49 Krzysztof SARTANOWICZ
12 - #89 Bartłomiej WARDA
13 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
14 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
15 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
16 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
17 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
18 - #240 Michał KOZERA
19 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
20 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
2 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
3 - #943 Michał ŚPIEWOK
4 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
5 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
6 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
8 - #244 Karol PAWLAK
9 - #22 Adrian MARCINIAK
10 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
11 - #49 Krzysztof SARTANOWICZ
12 - #89 Bartłomiej WARDA
13 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
14 - #53 Tomasz OLSZEWSKI
15 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
16 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
17 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
18 - #240 Michał KOZERA
19 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
20 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
15:53:28.887
1
1:57.961
15:58:18.438
2
1:59.856
45.1
3:57.817
16:00:18.294
+8.523
1:51.333
3
1:58.977
45.4
5:56.794
16:02:17.271
+7.180
1:51.797
4
1:58.437
45.6
7:55.231
16:04:15.708
+6.124
1:52.313
5
1:58.666
45.5
9:53.897
16:06:14.374
+6.144
1:52.522
6
1:58.492
45.6
11:52.389
16:08:12.866
+5.133
1:53.359
7
1:59.550
45.2
13:51.939
16:10:12.416
+5.911
1:53.639
8
1:59.636
45.1
15:51.575
16:12:12.052
+6.620
1:53.016
9
2:00.250
44.9
17:51.825
16:14:12.302
+5.684
1:54.566
10
2:00.659
44.8
19:52.484
16:16:12.961
+5.709
1:54.950
11
2:00.117
45.0
21:52.601
16:18:13.078
+4.659
1:55.458
12
2:00.170
44.9
23:52.771
16:20:13.248
+4.342
1:55.828
13
1:59.032
45.4
25:51.803
16:22:12.280
+1.928
1:57.104
14
2:00.658
44.8
27:52.461
16:24:12.938
+3.681
1:56.977
15
1:58.977
45.4
29:51.438
16:26:11.915
+2.007
1:56.970
16
1:58.376
45.6
31:49.814
16:28:10.291
-1.934
2:00.310