https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2021/Motocross/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Кубок Польши Супермото
Кубок Польши - Кросс Кантри
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Машины
Машины
POLARIS RZR Trophy
СПИД Геймс
Авто Слалом
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Ендуро
MTB Ендуро
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 2
2021 | Motocross
|
Polish Cup
III Runda
-
Seroki
, 11 - 12 сентября 2021
Hubert Barszczewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
2 - #777 Kacper ANDRZEJEWSKI
3 - #108 Filip SENIUK
4 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
5 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
6 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
7 - #824 Kacper RATKO
8 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
9 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
10 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
11 - #44 Maciej SZCZECH
12 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
13 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
14 - #27 Jakub CYBULSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #238 Bartosz JAWORSKI
2 - #777 Kacper ANDRZEJEWSKI
4 - #61 Maciej CHLEWIŃSKI
5 - #122 Eryk FARAŃSKI
6 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
7 - #824 Kacper RATKO
8 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
9 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
10 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
11 - #44 Maciej SZCZECH
12 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
13 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
14 - #27 Jakub CYBULSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz JAWORSKI
14:34:38.593
1
2:01.419
14:40:42.161
2
2:03.531
48.1
4:04.950
14:42:45.692
+3.008
2:00.523
3
2:03.206
48.2
6:08.156
14:44:48.898
+1.907
2:01.299
4
2:02.678
48.4
8:10.834
14:46:51.576
+3.960
1:58.718
5
2:01.938
48.7
10:12.772
14:48:53.514
+0.735
2:01.203
6
2:01.559
48.9
12:14.331
14:50:55.073
+1.725
1:59.834
7
2:01.635
48.8
14:15.966
14:52:56.708
-0.704
2:02.339
8
2:02.911
48.3
16:18.877
14:54:59.619
-0.307
2:03.218
9
2:01.885
48.7
18:20.762
14:57:01.504
-0.753
2:02.638
10
2:00.065
49.5
20:20.827
14:59:01.569
-1.301
2:01.366
11
2:01.510
48.9
22:22.337
15:01:03.079
+1.336
2:00.174
12
2:00.893
49.1
24:23.230
15:03:03.972
-4.352
2:05.245